Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2017 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-2000
610 Koutský Petr OPEL ASTRA N-2000
N-1400
800 Mazanek Václav Suzuki Swift gti N-1400 Perná racing
801 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
802 Bobek Jiří VW Polo N-1400 Bobkolety-Badgermotorsport
803 Bendl Martin vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety
804 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift GTi Mk1 N-1400 Swift Racing Team
805 Štefan Bronislav Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 AS Sychrov racing
806 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
811 Široký Antonín Škoda Favorit N-1400 Šo©k motorsport
828 Holakovský Aleš Škoda Felicia 1.3 MPI N-1400 Market Vision Rally Team
899 Ježek Milan Opel Tigra N-1400
N-1600
705 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
706 Holická Bára Citroen Saxo VTS N-1600
711 Krotil Lukáš Citroen Saxo N-1600 Šo©k Motorsport
715 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
717 Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic N-1600 Protlum suspensions
SAXO CUP
750 Tomek Martin Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
751 Rossmann Michal Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
752 Skamene Roman Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
753 Tomek Daniel Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
755 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 Rallye S16 SAXO CUP Autosport Kopelent
756 Kopelent Martin Peugeot 106 Rallye S16 SAXO CUP Autosport Kopelent
N-2000
601 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N-2000 TGR team
603 Ježek Milan BMW e36 318is N-2000
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
607 Hank Tomáš Acura N-2000
608 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000
609 Walz Dietmatr Renault Clio N-2000 Germany
628 Klokočka Radim Renault N-2000 Klaro racing team
662 Vild Jan Renault N-2000 Klaro racing team
N+2000
500 Lev Martin Subaru STI N+2000 Autoservis Lev
501 Hák Jiří Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+2000 Hakspeed
502 Hubr František subaru impreza N+2000 HF racing
503 Pešek Vladimír Subaru Impreza N+2000 Plzeň
E-1400
400 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 GOODAL
407 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 A.V.I.P. spol.
408 Burda David Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
413 Horák Dušan škoda Favorit E-1400
418 Míšek Patrik Peugeot 106 E-1400
444 Šimek Jakub Favorit E-1400 Šimek racing
498 Horáková Zuzka škoda Favorit E-1400
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
302 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 titaracing
304 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 titaracing
306 Kotlan Petr Citroen Saxo VTS E-1600
310 Januška Petr Škoda Pickup E-1600 GOODAL
333 Vrkoslav Jiří Citroën C2 E-1600 Vrky Motorsport
365 Kaščak Jiří Peugeot 106 Rallye E-1600 JKTechnix
E-2000
100 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
101 Černý David Škoda Pickup Kawa E-2000 GOODAL
107 Neužil Tomáš Ford Focus E-2000 Peugeot dily Kocbeře
109 Berger Karel Škoda 2000MB E-2000 BAMS
114 Bušek Čestmir fabia TDI E-2000
115 Přikryl Martin Nissan Sunny E-2000 Siegel Racing Team
117 Kubata Jaroslav Seat Ibiza Cupra R TDI E-2000 RMLRACING
121 FIGL jiří Skoda Fabia RS TDI E-2000 Speedy motorsport
149 Šejda Václav jr. OPEL Astra GSI E-2000 PROTES motorsport
174 Donát Ondřej Hyundai Coupe E-2000
E+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo VI E+2000
2 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
3 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
11 Úškrt Antonín Subaru Impreza WRX STi E+2000 DŘEVOŠKRT
12 Syrový Zdeněk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. E+2000
15 Savruk Michal subaru sti E+2000
23 Roll Michal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 RMLRACING
27 Kuba Filip Subaru Impreza Sti E+2000 UB Racing Team
49 Patera1 Eduard Toyota Celica E+2000 Edda Cup Team
E-2WD
52 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E-2WD Slámazbot Motorsport
54 Pecl František VW golf MK2 VR6 E-2WD Vr6 motorsport
55 Doležal Viktor BMW M3 E-2WD Doležal motor
60 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E-2WD Plzeň
61 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E-2WD Audi Motorsport
77 Mařík Karel BMW 328 E-2WD Speed Company
78 Mlateček Jan škoda felicie 1.8t E-2WD Kurvínek Racing
H-1150
200 Vaňata Tomáš Austin Mini H-1150 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
201 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H-1150 Autosport Pegas
202 Srnský st. Josef Škoda 110 R H-1150 Alpine Prague
207 Roll Vaclav Renault 5 H-1150
208 Seibert Tomas Austin Mini H-1150 Mini Praha
H-1300
221 Krameš Luboš Š 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PŘIČOVY
222 Jiras pavel Škoda H-1300 Autosport-Řeporyje
224 Čermák Josef Škoda 110R H-1300 Auto Pegas
230 Kuhn Michal MG Midget H-1300 MINET-rallyesport
232 Brož Robert Škoda 130 RS H-1300 Autosport Řeporyje
235 Tesař Tomáš škoda 130 lr/h H-1300 LITTES racing
239 Beneš Jiří škoda Rapid H-1300
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Alpine club Prague
242 Tkáč Stanislav Lancia Beta Coupe H-1600 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
245 Patera David Citroen Visa GTi H-1600 Edda Cup Team
246 Vejvoda Petr Ford Escort Mk I. H-1600 Koobra
251 Nytl Pavel LADA 21011 MTX H-1600 S3collection motorsport
252 Homola Matyáš Volkswagen H-1600
254 Dymák Jaroslav Ford Fiesta XR2 H-1600
257 nemec jaroslav Fiat 128 spor cupe H-1600
259 Homola Martin Volkswagen H-1600
H-2000
260 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
261 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
263 Šteiner Ladislav BMW E318 H-2000
266 Švábek Oldřich jr. BMW 1802 H-2000 Zbraslav
267 Švábek Oldřich VW Golf II. H-2000 Edda Cup Team
268 Harvanek pavel PEUGEOT 205 H-2000 BUDA RACING
272 Špaček Libor vw golf H-2000
276 Mareš Patrick Renault 5 H-2000
H+2000
281 Urbánek Stanislav BMW E 30 2.5 i H+2000
282 FIGL st. jiří Lancia HF 1.6 turbo H+2000 Speedy Motorsport
283 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H+2000 AMG Mercedes Racing
284 Zemanová Andrea Toyota MR 2 H+2000 Kitbazar.cz
292 Rus Oldřich Ford Escort H+2000
294 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 SC RS H+2000
296 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona B H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
297 Urbanek Standak BMW 327i H+2000
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007