Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2024 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
801 Pokorný Josef Vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety badgermotorsport
802 Zach Martin Opel Corsa B N-1400 V.M.Z. Racing
803 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 KG Motorsport
804 Hájek Milan Suzuki swift gti N-1400 Savea spol s.r.o
807 Žežulka Petr Suzuki Swift 1.3 Gti 16V N-1400 Kone MotorSport
N-1600
703 kalina františek Citroen saxo N-1600 Traktorka
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Auto sport klub Plzeň
Saxo Cup
752 Černý Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
753 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
754 Vlček Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Vrkoslav Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Flosman Jakub Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Nachtigal Matyáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Vostárek Pavel Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Housa Libor Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Srp Vlastimil Citroën C2 VTS Saxo Cup Carbon Planet
761 Adášek Petr Citroën C2 VTS Saxo Cup Carbon Planet
780 Hartig Lukáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup
784 Kalika Marek Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
785 Hartig David Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup
797 Zachata Matěj Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup
N-2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR Team
601 Fabián Jan Volkswagen Golf 1,9 tdi N-2000 FiFa's Motorsport
602 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx-s N-2000 Gepard 1984
604 Cabela Martin Honda ITR N-2000 Moto Racing Group
605 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
E-1400
400 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
401 Horáková Zuzka Škoda Favorit E-1400
403 Trnka Jan Škoda Felicia Kitcar E-1400
405 Horák Dušan Škoda Favorit E-1400
406 Borčický Mirek Seat Ibiza E-1400
420 Probošt Tomáš Škoda Felicia E-1400
458 Žid Vladimír Škoda Felicia Kit Car E-1400 PROGATY Racing team
459 Šrajer Jan Škoda Felicia Kit Car E-1400 PROGATY Racing team
499 Sykora Ondřej Škoda Favorit RX E-1400
E-1600
302 Šafra Jan Škoda felicie E-1600
315 Prskavec Lukáš Peugeot 205 E-1600 Motorsport Chuchelna
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
101 Tvaroh Petr HONDA CIVIC FD2 E-2000 TGR Team
102 Januška Petr Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
104 Pala Stanislav Honda Civic ep3 E-2000
108 Nouzak Michal VW golf GTi E-2000 Doležal motor
162 Mandík Denis Seat Ibiza E-2000 Díky Táto
181 Rosička Ladislav VW Golf Evo E-2000 Scuderia Rosi
E-2WD
50 Černý Miroslav Porsche 911 GT2 E-2WD CM motorsport
52 Doležal Viktor Bmw1 E-2WD Doležal motor
53 Šenold Jan Škoda Octavia CUP E-2WD
58 Slováček Michal Toyota MR2 E-2WD Svijany Racing
68 Ulman Pavel BMW E36 V10 E-2WD ZRT motorsport Ulman
84 Vojnar Miloň BMW Z4M E-2WD
EN+2000
1 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 730k EN+2000 Svijany Racing
5 Suchomel Lukáš Lotus EN+2000 Spine cz
12 Syrový Zdeňek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 EN+2000
19 Medek Miroslav Mitsubishi Lancer evo ix EN+2000
H-1600
240 Vrbata Petr Škoda 120 L/A H-1600 Auto Vrbata
241 Vosyka Robert ŠKODA100 H-1600 Auto Vrbata
245 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Ford Maier Praha 5
254 Kynčl Jan Škoda 130 LR H-1600 Semily
256 Valkov Libor Lada 1600 MTX H-1600 S3 Collection Motorsport
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf H-2000 Svijany Racing
H+2000
282 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
299 Hajdušek Stanislav Tatra 603 H+2000
H2
901 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2 Cosworth
902 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
903 Ráž Jiří BMW 325 H2
933 Pražák David BMW 325 H2
F
974 Žemla Václav Fiat 500 PROTO F VŽI Global
E2
11 Šimek Jakub Radical E2 Šimek_Racing
201 Čermák Josef jr. Osella PA20S E2 PCD racing Zbraslav
331 Niedermertl Pavel KartCross E2 AMK Cihelna
332 Novotný Petr KartCross E2 AMK Cihelna
950 Krámský Otakar jr. Reynard K12 E2 Jilemnice
955 Buchar Jaroslav Kart Kawa E2 Slaná u Semil
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007