Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Radotín - Kopanina / 2012
Datum konání závodu : 01.09.2012
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
872 |
Suk Vlastimil jr. |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:14,4 |
02:12,0 |
04:26,4 |
20 |
2. |
800 |
Suk Vlastimil |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:13,5 |
02:24,9 |
04:38,4 |
15 |
3. |
803 |
Eliáš Antonín |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:17,0 |
02:27,5 |
04:44,5 |
12 |
4. |
835 |
Rambousek Jan |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:22,0 |
02:33,3 |
04:55,3 |
10 |
5. |
808 |
Skalický Luboš |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:21,0 |
02:41,1 |
05:02,1 |
8 |
|
806 |
Novák Michal |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
805 |
Strnad Michal |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
N-1600 |
1. |
703 |
Široký Antonín |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:07,0 |
02:17,0 |
04:24,0 |
20 |
2. |
733 |
Kvasnička Vladimír |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:11,4 |
02:21,3 |
04:32,7 |
15 |
3. |
701 |
Pribula Mojmír |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:08,9 |
02:25,7 |
04:34,6 |
12 |
4. |
716 |
Brousek Adam |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:25,9 |
02:35,9 |
05:01,8 |
10 |
5. |
715 |
Brousek David |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:34,4 |
02:33,2 |
05:07,6 |
8 |
6. |
713 |
Skamene Roman |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:31,2 |
02:38,5 |
05:09,6 |
6 |
7. |
711 |
Mrkvička Michal |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:41,8 |
03:01,3 |
05:43,0 |
4 |
|
719 |
Krátký Lubomír |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
718 |
Kubíček Pavel |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
N-2000 |
1. |
602 |
Klokočka Ladislav |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:05,2 |
02:15,2 |
04:20,4 |
20 |
2. |
604 |
Klokočka Radim |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:08,9 |
02:21,6 |
04:30,5 |
15 |
3. |
606 |
Minařík Petr |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:16,5 |
02:24,8 |
04:41,3 |
12 |
4. |
608 |
Klán Jiří |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:18,6 |
02:28,1 |
04:46,7 |
10 |
|
601 |
Slováček Michal |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
N+2000 |
1. |
505 |
Komárek Aleš |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
N+2000 |
Autosteiner |
01:57,1 |
02:02,6 |
03:59,7 |
20 |
2. |
500 |
Lev Martin |
Subaru Impreza |
N+2000 |
Autoservis Lev |
01:59,6 |
02:06,7 |
04:06,3 |
15 |
3. |
501 |
Hák Jiří |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
N+2000 |
Hakspeed |
01:59,7 |
02:10,5 |
04:10,2 |
12 |
4. |
590 |
Hubr František |
Subaru Impreza |
N+2000 |
- |
02:16,4 |
02:19,8 |
04:36,2 |
10 |
|
502 |
Hořánek Zdeněk |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
N+2000 |
Autoservis Lev |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E-1400 |
1. |
400 |
Černý Miroslav |
Škoda 130L |
E-1400 |
ČM Motorsport |
01:56,6 |
02:03,7 |
04:00,4 |
20 |
2. |
403 |
Kubíček Lukáš |
Škoda Pick-up |
E-1400 |
Agrokart |
01:57,2 |
02:07,8 |
04:05,0 |
15 |
3. |
402 |
Maderák Martin |
Suzuki Swift Gti |
E-1400 |
ČM Motorsport |
01:57,8 |
02:08,2 |
04:05,9 |
12 |
4. |
414 |
Kopelent Ladislav |
Škoda Felicia |
E-1400 |
Rex Racing |
02:01,9 |
02:11,2 |
04:13,1 |
10 |
5. |
408 |
Reiss Jan |
Škoda 130RS |
E-1400 |
Reissing Team |
02:02,4 |
02:14,1 |
04:16,5 |
8 |
6. |
488 |
Strnad Otakar |
Ford Fiesta |
E-1400 |
STR Racing |
02:10,6 |
02:19,8 |
04:30,3 |
6 |
7. |
444 |
Brož Dominik |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
02:17,9 |
02:21,1 |
04:39,0 |
4 |
8. |
489 |
Holeček Petr |
Ford Fiesta |
E-1400 |
STR Racing |
02:27,2 |
02:26,6 |
04:53,8 |
3 |
|
430 |
Musil Stanislav |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
431 |
Bažata Jiří |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E-1600 |
1. |
308 |
Kolář Petr |
Škoda 130LR |
E-1600 |
Autosport Pegas |
01:58,9 |
02:07,9 |
04:06,8 |
20 |
2. |
302 |
Tichý Zdeněk |
Ford Puma |
E-1600 |
Tita Racing |
02:08,3 |
02:06,2 |
04:14,4 |
15 |
3. |
300 |
Fikota Jaroslav jr. |
Honda CRX |
E-1600 |
Motor ART Racing |
02:02,5 |
02:17,4 |
04:19,9 |
12 |
4. |
303 |
Tichý Dominik |
Ford Puma |
E-1600 |
Tita Racing |
02:08,1 |
02:16,7 |
04:24,8 |
10 |
5. |
310 |
Polanecký Aleš |
Honda Civic |
E-1600 |
Rendy Team Racing |
02:08,6 |
02:24,4 |
04:33,0 |
8 |
|
311 |
Penc František |
Autosport Pegas |
E-1600 |
- |
02:21,8 |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
377 |
Strnad Petr |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
E-2000 |
1. |
111 |
Patera2 Ed |
Ford Escort KIT CAR |
E-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
01:58,0 |
02:05,1 |
04:03,1 |
20 |
2. |
102 |
Charvát Hynek |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
01:59,4 |
02:11,0 |
04:10,3 |
15 |
3. |
117 |
Cinkl Vratislav |
Škoda Octavia |
E-2000 |
- |
02:00,1 |
02:10,8 |
04:10,9 |
12 |
4. |
123 |
Dolínek David |
Škoda Felicia Gsi |
E-2000 |
Dolnis racing |
02:03,3 |
02:15,4 |
04:18,7 |
10 |
5. |
155 |
Loskot David |
Škoda Fabia RS |
E-2000 |
AutoExpres |
02:06,9 |
02:14,5 |
04:21,4 |
8 |
6. |
199 |
Šauer Jiří |
Škoda Octavia |
E-2000 |
Barvy Landýšová Turnov |
02:10,4 |
02:20,5 |
04:30,8 |
6 |
7. |
109 |
Kotrmon Libor |
Škoda Octavia |
E-2000 |
Barvy Landýšová Turnov |
02:15,1 |
02:20,3 |
04:35,4 |
4 |
8. |
149 |
Šejda Václav |
Opel Astra Gsi |
E-2000 |
Protes motorsport |
02:15,2 |
02:22,9 |
04:38,0 |
3 |
9. |
120 |
Tvaroh Petr |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:12,6 |
02:27,9 |
04:40,5 |
2 |
10. |
129 |
Koudelka František |
Renault Clio Sport |
E-2000 |
- |
02:17,8 |
02:25,0 |
04:42,8 |
1 |
11. |
121 |
Vaňátko Jaroslav |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:31,7 |
02:26,7 |
04:58,3 |
0 |
E+2000 |
1. |
1 |
Suchomel Lukáš |
Lotus Elite |
E+2000 |
Spine CZ |
02:05,1 |
02:00,9 |
04:06,1 |
20 |
2. |
50 |
Komárek2 Aleš |
Mitsubishi |
E+2000 |
- |
02:08,8 |
02:00,3 |
04:09,1 |
15 |
3. |
2 |
Kučera Tomáš |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
E+2000 |
Svijany Racing |
02:09,2 |
02:06,4 |
04:15,6 |
12 |
4. |
5 |
Liška Vladimír |
BMW M3 |
E+2000 |
Fox Racing |
02:10,7 |
02:06,1 |
04:16,8 |
10 |
5. |
14 |
Mašek Martin |
BMW |
E+2000 |
- |
02:22,7 |
02:18,7 |
04:41,4 |
8 |
6. |
15 |
Kinter Vratislav |
Peugeot 306T |
E+2000 |
Kinter motor |
02:26,8 |
02:18,9 |
04:45,7 |
6 |
H-1300 |
1. |
200 |
Srnský Josef jr. |
Škoda 130LR/H |
H-1300 |
Svijany Racing |
02:13,7 |
02:08,0 |
04:21,7 |
20 |
2. |
206 |
Alibaba Pavel |
Škoda 130LR |
H-1300 |
Autosport Pegas |
02:15,1 |
02:12,8 |
04:27,9 |
15 |
3. |
216 |
Neruda Tomáš |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
02:14,7 |
02:14,2 |
04:28,9 |
12 |
4. |
201 |
Vosmek Jaroslav |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
02:21,3 |
02:15,3 |
04:36,6 |
10 |
5. |
217 |
Fábera Martin |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
02:21,4 |
02:18,4 |
04:39,8 |
8 |
6. |
202 |
Krameš Luboš |
Škoda Rapid |
H-1300 |
- |
02:33,5 |
02:15,4 |
04:48,8 |
6 |
|
218 |
Čemák Josef jr. |
Autobianchi A112 |
H-1300 |
- |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H-1300p |
1. |
220 |
Šmíd Michal |
Škoda 130RS |
H-1300p |
Mike Racing Team |
02:22,4 |
02:15,5 |
04:37,9 |
20 |
2. |
221 |
Jiras Pavel |
- |
H-1300p |
- |
02:21,7 |
02:17,3 |
04:39,0 |
15 |
3. |
237 |
Krejčí Bohuslav |
- |
H-1300p |
- |
02:32,6 |
02:16,5 |
04:49,1 |
12 |
4. |
224 |
Hodouš Aleš |
W353 |
H-1300p |
- |
02:22,0 |
02:27,3 |
04:49,3 |
10 |
5. |
236 |
Šebek Přemysl |
Škoda 120S |
H-1300p |
- |
02:22,3 |
02:30,7 |
04:52,9 |
8 |
6. |
226 |
Vovsová Pavla |
Škoda 100 |
H-1300p |
- |
02:32,6 |
02:32,8 |
05:05,5 |
6 |
7. |
225 |
Hodouš Jan |
W353 |
H-1300p |
- |
02:34,7 |
02:32,1 |
05:06,7 |
4 |
H-1600 |
1. |
244 |
Šenk Miroslav |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
H-1600 |
Auto Kožmín |
02:14,4 |
02:10,3 |
04:24,7 |
20 |
2. |
240 |
Maier Pavel |
Ford Escort MKI |
H-1600 |
Alpine Club Prague |
02:13,5 |
02:12,7 |
04:26,2 |
15 |
3. |
245 |
Novák Jiří |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
H-1600 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:25,3 |
02:22,5 |
04:47,8 |
12 |
4. |
246 |
Čermák Josef |
Ford Escort |
H-1600 |
PCD Racing |
02:33,1 |
02:26,9 |
05:00,0 |
10 |
5. |
248 |
Suchý Pavel |
Lotus Elan |
H-1600 |
- |
02:40,3 |
02:29,3 |
05:09,6 |
8 |
6. |
249 |
Tomek Martin |
Honda CRX |
H-1600 |
MTR |
02:38,7 |
02:35,2 |
05:14,0 |
6 |
7. |
251 |
Tomek Ladislav |
Honda CRX |
H-1600 |
MTR |
02:53,4 |
03:02,0 |
05:55,4 |
4 |
|
241 |
Patera David |
Citroen Visa Gti |
H-1600 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:09,6 |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H-2000 |
1. |
261 |
Patera Ed |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:08,2 |
02:06,5 |
04:14,7 |
20 |
2. |
260 |
Král Ivo |
VW Golf Gti |
H-2000 |
Svijany Racing |
02:13,7 |
02:08,7 |
04:22,4 |
15 |
3. |
268 |
Karas Tomáš |
Opel Kadett Gsi |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:22,1 |
02:36,7 |
04:58,8 |
12 |
4. |
266 |
Zachata Jan jr. |
Alfa Romeo 75 |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:30,2 |
02:28,9 |
04:59,1 |
10 |
5. |
277 |
Flugge Lutz |
Opel |
H-2000 |
- |
02:36,1 |
02:33,4 |
05:09,5 |
8 |
|
275 |
Straka Bohumír |
Opel Kadett Gsi |
H-2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
|
267 |
Budil Stanislav |
BMW 2002 |
H-2000 |
VZT Servis |
- |
- |
DNF |
0 |
H+2000 |
1. |
297 |
Urbánek Stanislav jr. |
BMW 327 |
H+2000 |
- |
02:09,9 |
02:19,3 |
04:29,2 |
20 |
2. |
284 |
Žáček Petr |
Audi |
H+2000 |
- |
02:14,0 |
02:15,7 |
04:29,7 |
15 |
3. |
282 |
Rejka Jaroslav |
Jaguar XJS |
H+2000 |
JR12 |
02:17,2 |
02:13,4 |
04:30,6 |
12 |
4. |
280 |
Kacálek Robert |
BMW 635 |
H+2000 |
MR Racing Kladno |
02:18,9 |
02:16,7 |
04:35,5 |
10 |
5. |
293 |
Urbánek Stanislav |
BMW 327 |
H+2000 |
- |
02:32,4 |
02:23,8 |
04:56,2 |
8 |
6. |
285 |
Stočes Josef |
Mercedes-Benz 190E |
H+2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:33,7 |
02:28,4 |
05:02,1 |
6 |
7. |
299 |
Valenta Jan |
Mercedes-Benz 190E |
H+2000 |
AMG Mercedes |
02:32,2 |
02:30,2 |
05:02,3 |
4 |
8. |
288 |
Hubálek Stanislav |
BMW 323 |
H+2000 |
- |
02:33,7 |
02:30,0 |
05:03,8 |
3 |
9. |
289 |
Brousek Petr |
Mercedes-Benz 190E |
H+2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:26,8 |
02:41,0 |
05:07,7 |
2 |
10. |
281 |
Roll Václav |
BMW 325 |
H+2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:35,1 |
02:33,2 |
05:08,3 |
1 |
11. |
294 |
Zemanová Andrea |
Lancia HF |
H+2000 |
Edda Cup Team |
02:50,6 |
02:31,3 |
05:21,9 |
0 |