Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2021 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 KG Motorsport
802 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N-1400 Scuderia Strasnice
805 Pokorný Josef VW polo N-1400 Bobkolety-badgermotorsport
809 Bendl Martin Vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety
813 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift Gti MK1 N-1400 SRT
833 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400
851 Procházková Petra Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Doležal Motor
N-1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroen Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
703 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600
704 Šafařík Jakub Saxo VTS N-1600 ARROW Motorsport
707 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ N-1600 Auto Kříž racing
Saxo Cup
750 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
751 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
752 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
754 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Křížová Boženka Citröen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citröen
756 Sixta David Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Falovičová Michaela Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Horáček Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Vaněk Petr Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
776 Vaňková Hana Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
787 Kowalski Adam Peugeot 106 Rallye Saxo Cup Kowalski motorsport
N-2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR Team
601 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
602 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000 Moto Racing Group
608 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx N-2000 TGR
612 Janda Martin Renault Clio Sport N-2000
614 Kováč Jan Renault Clio Sport N-2000
666 Králík Adam Seat Leon FR N-2000 Rabbit Czech Racing
688 Mrkvicka Jan Škoda Fabia rs N-2000 Mrkev racing
E-1400
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
408 Trnka Jan Škoda Felicia kit car E-1400
433 Plíva Jaroslav Škoda Felicia A1400 E-1400 JP-rally sport
485 Horna Petr Škoda 120 LS E-1400 Klempner motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E-1600 Reissingteam
302 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
317 Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic EG6 E-1600 Protlum Suspensions
324 Hnátek Mojmír Fabia E-1600
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda Pick-up kawa E-2000 GOODAL
102 Tvaroh Petr Honda FD2 E-2000 TGR Team
104 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 Paliva Sedlčany
111 Říha Josef Fabie E-2000 Lukamotorsport
113 Januška Petr Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
133 Sládek Petr Honda civic 1,8i-VT E-2000 R3S performance
E-2WD
51 Doležal Viktor BMW 1 E-2WD Doležal motor
55 Topol Michal Bmw 1 E-2WD
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 340si E-2WD Kasak racing
64 Ulman Pavel BMW M3 E36 E-2WD ZRT motorsport Ulman
69 Suchomel Lukáš lotus elise E-2WD spine cz
97 Kmínek Zdeněk Lamborghini Gallardo E-2WD
EN+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi EVO VI EN+2000 Traktorka
2 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EN+2000 Svijany Racing
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 EN+2000
10 Roll Michal Mitsubishi lancer Evolution X R4 EN+2000 RMLRACING
17 Kužel Michal Lancer Evo EN+2000
30 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII EN+2000 Svijany Racing
31 Lev Martin Subaru Sti EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
45 Keller Lukáš Evo 9 EN+2000 LKMotorsport
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000MB H-1150 Autosport Pegas
202 Homola Martin VW Polo Coupe H-1150 Autoservis Lev
208 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H-1150 PCDracing Zbraslav
H-1300
220 Krameš Luboš SKODA 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
221 rejlek jaroslav ŠKODA 130M H-1300 REJLEK MOTOSPORT
223 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3collection motorsport
235 Kalousek Jindřich Škoda 130RS H-1300 KALI motorsport
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
259 Kynčl Jan Škoda 130 LR H-1600
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
262 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 Patera Citroen
279 Meixner Jiří Golf 2 gti H-2000 GeorgeMotors
H+2000
280 FIGL st. Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1E2 H+2000 Speedy-motorsport
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
287 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 RS H+2000 Porsche Classic club Liberec
288 Urbánek Stanislav BMW E 30 2,7 H+2000 Urbánci
295 Ulip Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1E2 H+2000 Audi Sport H.Ulip
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
901 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
902 Roll Vaclav Opel Kadett H2 Rakar
903 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadet H2
904 Horák Milan Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 H2 Edda Cup Team
905 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2
916 Jelínek Jiří favorit H2
939 Hůlek Michal Golf GTi H2 LS-Cars gruppe
F
950 Pujman Tomáš Mini R1000 F ASC Pluto
999 Šenold Jan Škoda Fabia RS 4x4 F Speedy Motorsport
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007