Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2021 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 KG Motorsport
802 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N-1400 Scuderia Strasnice
805 Pokorný Josef VW polo N-1400 Bobkolety badgermotorsport
809 Bendl Martin Polo N-1400 Bobkolety
811 Packa Jan Suzuki Swift 1,3 Gti N-1400 Motorteam
813 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift Gti Mk1 N-1400 SRT Cvejnovi
833 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400
851 Procházková Petra Suzuki Swift GTI N-1400 Doležal Motor
N-1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
704 Šafařík Jakub Saxo VTS N-1600 ARROW Motorsport
707 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ N-1600 Auto Kříž racing
714 Kalista Jan VW Polo GTI N-1600 PoloGarage
730 Packa Ondřej Honda Civic N-1600 RTM-motorsport
Saxo Cup
750 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
751 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
752 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
754 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Křížová Boženka Citröen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citröen
756 Černý Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Hartig Lukáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Braun Marcel Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Martínek David Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Vaněk Petr Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
769 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
776 Vaňková Hana Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
777 Van Steelant Lukáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
778 Venclová Lucie Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
787 Kowalski Adam Peugeot 106 Rallye Saxo Cup Kowalski motorsport
N-2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR Team
601 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
602 Cabela Martin Honda Integra DC2 N-2000 Moto racing group
605 Hank Tomáš Acura N-2000
608 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx N-2000 TGR
614 Kováč Jan Renault Clio Sport N-2000
E-1400
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
402 Horáková Zuzana Škoda Favorit E-1400 ASH Motorsport
404 Jiras pavel Škoda 120 LS E-1400 Autosport - Řeporyje
408 Trnka Jan Škoda Felicia kit car E-1400
410 Volena Jiří Škoda Felicie Kit Car E-1400 JK Motorsport
414 Hanzal Martin Škoda 130H E-1400
433 Plíva Jaroslav Škoda Felicia A1400 E-1400 JP-Rally sport
485 Horna Petr Škoda 120 LS E-1400 Klempner motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E-1600 Reissingteam
302 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
317 Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic Eg6 E-1600 Protlum suspenions
344 Souček Jan Škoda Fabia E-1600 JSracingTEAM
379 Hanžl Robert Citroën C2 E-1600 cartom.cz
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda pickup E-2000 GOODAL
101 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
104 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio E-2000 Paliva Sedlčany
111 Říha Josef Fabie 1 E-2000 Lukamotorsport
113 Januška Petr Škoda pickup E-2000 GOODAL
114 Malá Kristýna Renault Clio E-2000
115 Lounova Olga Honda Integra DC5 E-2000 Moto Racing Group
133 Sládek Petr Honda Civic VT E-2000 R3S performance
E-2WD
51 Doležal Viktor BMW 1 E-2WD Doležal motor
53 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E-2WD Plzeň
54 Krámský Otakar BMW M3/E36 E-2WD BMW Team Krámský
55 Topol Michal Bmw 1 E-2WD
57 Hlavička Jan Octavia RS E-2WD Speedy-Motorsport
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 340si E-2WD Kasak Racing
66 Rausa Karel 406 E-2WD Auto Qualt
69 Suchomel Lukáš lotus E-2WD spine cz
77 Jupa Jiří Corvette Z06 E-2WD Lukamotorsport
97 Kmínek Zdeněk Lamborghini Gallardo E-2WD
99 Jerman Martin Lamborghini Huracán E-2WD STK Bohdalec
EN+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi EVO VI EN+2000 Traktorka
3 Beneš Oskar Ford Fiesta EN+2000
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 EN+2000
5 Souček Karel Mitsubishi Lancer EVO EN+2000 Js racing Team
10 Roll Michal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 EN+2000 RMLRACING
18 Bobek jun. Milan Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 EN+2000 MB Racing Team
30 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII EN+2000 Svijany Racing
31 Lev Martin Subaru Sti EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
37 Vojáček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X EN+2000 Ennoble
45 Keller Lukáš Evo 9 EN+2000 LKMotorsport
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000MB H-1150 Autosport Pegas
201 Jordán Robert Škoda 120S H-1150 Pegas Autosport
202 Homola Martin VW Polo Coupe H-1150 Autoservis Lev
203 Luks jiri škoda 110rs H-1150 historicracing.lu-ji
205 Vaňata Tomáš SPEEDY MOTORSPORT H-1150
208 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H-1150 PCDracing Zbraslav
H-1300
220 Krameš Luboš SKODA 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
221 rejlek jaroslav ŠKODA 130M H-1300 REJLEK MOTOSPORT
222 Foukal Martin Škoda 110R H-1300
223 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3 collection motorsport
226 Petr Roman Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 MR RACING Kladno
235 Kalousek Jindřich Škoda 130RS H-1300 KALI motorsport
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
241 nytl pavel Lada 1600 MTX H-1600 S3 collection motorsport
248 Srnský Josef Škoda 130 RS H-1600 Alpine Club Prague
259 Kynčl Jan Škoda 130LR H-1600
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
266 Dorinský Lukáš VW Golf H-2000
270 Tzschoppe Hagen BMW 320 H-2000 Sachsen
H+2000
280 FIGL Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1E2 H+2000 Speedy-motorsport
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
282 Hodaň Miroslav Opel Kadett H+2000
284 Jevický Jiří Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V H+2000 PAJDASPORT
287 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 RS H+2000 Porsche Classic Club Liberec
288 Urbánek Stanislav BMW E 30 2,7 H+2000 Urbánci
296 Pisa Zdenek Opel Ascona H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
297 Kirf David Audi 80 2.3E H+2000 Germany
298 Kakrda Josef Opel Ascona H+2000
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
901 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
902 Roll Vaclav Opel Kadett H2 Rakar
903 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadet H2
904 Horák Milan Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 H2 Edda Cup Team
905 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2 Cosworth
907 Žežulka Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cupe Team
910 Holeček Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Pegas Autosport
916 Jelínek Jiří Favorit H2
939 Hůlek Michal Golf GTi H2 LS-Cars gruppe
F
950 Pujman Tomáš Mini R1000 F ASC Pluto
954 Meusel Rico Škoda 130RS F Sachsen
957 Housa Tomáš Škoda Fabia F
999 Šenold Jan Škoda Fabia RS 4x4 F Speedy Motorsport
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007