Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2021 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 KG Motorsport
802 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N-1400 Scuderia Strasnice
805 Pokorný Josef Vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety-badgermotorsport
813 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift Gti Mk1 N-1400 SRT
833 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400
N-1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
702 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600
703 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600
707 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ N-1600 AutoKřiž racing
Saxo Cup
751 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
752 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
754 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Křížová Boženka Citröen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citröen
756 Falovičová Michaela Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Flos Václav Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Poliak Peter Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Jakl Tomáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Vaněk Petr Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
776 Vaňková Hana Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
N-2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR Team
602 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000 Orion MRG
608 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx N-2000 TGR
612 Janda Martin Renaul Clio Sport N-2000
614 Kováč Jan Renault Clio Sport N-2000
615 Walz Dietmar Renault Clio N-2000 Germany
666 Vaněk Tomáš Seat Leon FR N-2000 Rabbit Czech Racing
E-1400
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
402 Horáková Zuzana Škoda Favorit E-1400 ASH Motorsport
409 Vrzal Lubomír Suzuki E-1400
414 Hanzal Martin Škoda 130H E-1400
489 Svoboda Roman Škoda 100 E-1400 Svoboda Motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
302 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
101 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
104 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 Paliva Sedlčany
109 Neustupa Aleš Alfa Romeo GT E-2000
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia E-2000 Lukamotorsport
115 Lounova Olga Honda Integra DC5 E-2000 Moto Racing Group
125 Terš Jiří ŠKODA FABIA RS E-2000 AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
E-2WD
50 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E-2WD Kotelna Racing™
55 Topol Michal Bmw 1 E-2WD
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 340si E-2WD Kasak Racing
69 Suchomel Lukáš lotus elise E-2WD spine cz
88 Pecl Franz VW golf rallye mk2 vr6 E-2WD VW VR6MOTORSPORT
EN+2000
3 Beneš Oskar Ford Fiesta EN+2000
53 Vojáček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X EN+2000
30 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII EN+2000 Svijany Racing
32 Homola Matyáš Mitsubishi EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
45 Keller Lukáš Evo 9 EN+2000 LKMotorsport
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
205 Vaňata Tomáš Austin Mini 1000 H-1150 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
208 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H-1150 PCDracing Zbraslav
H-1300
220 Krameš Luboš SKODA 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
221 rejlek jaroslav Škoda 130M H-1300 REJLEK MOTOSPORT
222 Foukal Martin Škoda 110R H-1300 Autosport Pegas
223 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3 collection motorsport
201 Jordán Robert Škoda 130RS H-1300 Autosport Pegas
239 Beneš Jiří Škoda 130 apid H-1300
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
245 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Alpine club Prague
253 Penc František Škoda 130 LR H-1600 Autosport Pegas
259 Vánočka Petr Škoda 130LR H-1600 Autosport Pegas
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
262 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 Gti H-2000 Patera Citroen
263 Patera David Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 AUTO PATERA
264 Janota Miroslav Opel Kadett H-2000 MK Garage
265 Šejda Václav RENAULT R5 GT Turbo H-2000 PAJDASPORT
266 Hadrávek Gabriel Lancia Beta H-2000 Plzeň
267 Šteiner Ladislav BMW E 318 H-2000
H+2000
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
287 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 RS H+2000
288 Urbánek Stanislav BMW E 30 2,5 i H+2000 Urbánci
294 Sklenář Petr Audi Quattro H+2000
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
901 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
902 Roll Vaclav Opel Kadett H2 Rakar
905 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2 Cosworth
908 Havlas Lukáš Opel kadett gsi H2 PP Racing
924 Terš jun. Jiří ŠKODA FAVORIT 136L H2 AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
F
950 Pujman Tomáš Mini R1000 F ASC Pluto
952 Kožmín Martin Škoda Fabia Proto F Auto Kožmín
953 Kožmínová Veronika VW Polo F Auto Kožmín
955 Havlas Lukáš Vw lupo gti F PandP racing
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007