Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2021 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 KG MOTORSPORT
801 Cejnar Pavel Suzuki swift gti N-1400 Cejny motorsport
802 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N-1400 Scuderia Strasnice
805 Pokorný Josef Vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety-badgermotorsport
808 Hájek Milan Suzuki swift 1.3 gti N-1400
809 Bendl Martin Polo N-1400 Bobkolety
813 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift Gti mk1 N-1400 SRT Náchod
851 Procházková Petra Suzuki Swift GTI N-1400 Dolezal Motor
N-1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroen Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
702 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600
703 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600
704 Šafařík Jakub Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 ARROW Motorsport
707 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ N-1600 Auto Kříž racing
708 Gregor Roland Citroen C2 N-1600 Bavaria
Saxo Cup
750 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
751 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
752 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
754 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Křížová Boženka Citroën Saxo Saxo Cup Patera Citroën
756 Falovičová Michaela Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Podmol Filip Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Hurka Tomáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Vaněk Petr Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
776 Vaňková Hana Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
N-2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N-2000 TGR Team
601 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
602 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000 Moto Racing Group
605 Abele Gustav Opel Astra N-2000 Bavaria
608 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx N-2000 TGR
609 Neustupa Aleš Alfa Romeo GT N-2000 Ennoble racing team
612 Janda Martin Renaul Clio Sport N-2000
614 Kováč Jan Renault Clio Sport N-2000
615 Walz Dietmar Renault Clio N-2000 Germany
625 Holec Jan Mazda 3 N-2000 Holec Motorsport
E-1400
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
402 Horáková Zuzana Škoda Favorit E-1400 ASH RACING TEAM
404 Jiras pavel Škoda 130 RS E-1400 Autosport-Řeporyje
407 Gleixner Herbert VW Polo E-1400 Bavaria
414 Hanzal Martin Škoda 130H E-1400
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E-1600 Reissingteam
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
324 Hnátek Mojmír Fabia E-1600
327 Theil Karl - Heinz Ford Escort E-1600 Bavaria
379 Hanžl Robert Citroën C2 E-1600 cartom.cz
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
106 Kolčava Radek vw golf mk4 tdi E-2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia E-2000 Lukamotorsport
113 Januška Petr Škoda pickup E-2000 Goodal
E-2WD
50 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E-2WD Kotelna Racing™
51 Doležal Viktor BMW 1 E-2WD Doležal motor
55 Topol Michal BMW 1 E-2WD
57 Hlavička Jan Octavia rs E-2WD Speedy-motorsport
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 340si E-2WD Kasak racing
69 Suchomel Lukáš lotus elise E-2WD spine cz
77 Novák Michal Porsche 997 E-2WD MK Garage
EN+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo VI EN+2000 Traktorka
2 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo Lancer IX EN+2000 Svijany Racing
3 Beneš Oskar Ford Fiesta EN+2000
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 EN+2000
6 Kubata Jaroslav Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EN+2000 RMLRACING
31 Lev Martin Subaru Sti EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
32 Homola Matyáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX EN+2000 Autoservis Lev
45 Keller Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 EN+2000 LKMotorsport
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
202 Homola Martin VW Polo Coupe H-1150 Autoservis Lev
205 Vaňata Tomáš Austin Mini H-1150 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
208 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H-1150 PCDracing Zbraslav
H-1300
220 Krameš Luboš SKODA 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
221 rejlek jaroslav Škoda 130M H-1300 REJLEK MOTOSPORT
223 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3 collection motorsport
230 Zollner Christian NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
233 Rötzer Richard NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
235 Kalousek Jindřich Škoda 130RS H-1300 KALI motorsport
239 Beneš Jiří Škoda Rapid H-1300
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
245 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Alpine club Prague
246 Dymák Jaroslav Fiesta XR2 H-1600 Dymas
247 Masák Michael Ford Fiesta xr2 H-1600 DYMAS
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
262 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 Gti H-2000 Patera Citroen
264 Janota Miroslav Opel Kadett H-2000 MK Garage
265 Šejda Václav st. Renault R5 GT Turbo H-2000 PAJDASPORT
266 Hadrávek Gabriel Lancia Beta H-2000 Plzeň
269 Šarocha Jiří BMW 2002ti H-2000 MG Auto racing
269 Tříska Michal Vw golf 2,0 16v H-2000 M-sport
278 Špaček Libor vw golf H-2000
H+2000
280 FIGL st. Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 H+2000 Speedy motorsport
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
285 Silovský Filip Triumph TR7 H+2000 4Triumph
286 Silovský Libor Triumph GT6 H+2000 4Triumph.fun
299 Hajdušek Stanislav Tatra 603 H+2000 Velké Popovice
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
901 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
903 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadet H2
904 Horák Milan Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 H2 Edda Cup Team
905 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2 Cosworth
908 Havlas Lukáš Opel kadett gsi H2 PP racing
907 Žežulka Petr Škoda Favorit H2
916 Jelínek Jiří Favorit H2
F
950 Pujman Tomáš Mini R1000 F ASC Pluto
999 Šenold Jan Škoda Fabia TDI 4x4 F Speedy Motorsport
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007