Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2021 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
H 2000
0 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadet H 2000
F
950 Pujman Tomáš Mini R1000 F ASC Pluto
N 1400
801 Cejnar Pavel Suzuki swift gti N 1400 Cejny motorsport
802 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N 1400 Scuderia Strasnice
813 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift MK1 N 1400 SRT Cvejnovi
851 Procházková Petra Suzuki Swift GTi N 1400 Doležal Motor
N 1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroën SAXO VTS N 1600 Zeka Motorsport
701 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N 1600 Auto sport klub Plzeň
703 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N 1600
704 Šafařík Jakub Citroën Saxo VTS N 1600 ARROW Motorsport
707 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ N 1600 Auto Kříž racing
Saxo Cup
0 Křížová Boženka Citroën Saxo Saxo Cup Čížek racing
751 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
754 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Vaněk Petr Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
766 Kavalir Tomas Citroen SAXO VTS 16V Saxo Cup GTH racing team
776 Vaňková Hana Peugeot 106 GTI Saxo Cup
787 Kowalski Adam Peugeot 106 Rallye Saxo Cup Kowalski motorsport
N 2000
600 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N 2000 TGR Team
602 Cabela Martin Honda N 2000 Moto Racing Group
605 Abele Gustav Opel Astra N 2000 Bavaria
608 Špitz Jan Acura Rsx N 2000 TGR
609 Neustupa Aleš Alfa Romeo GT N 2000 Ennoble racing team
612 Janda Martin Renaul Clio Sport N 2000
614 Kováč Jan Renault Clio N 2000
666 Králík Adam Seat Leon FR N 2000 Rabbit Czech Racing
E 1400
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E 1400 Omelka Racing
402 Horáková Zuzana Škoda Favorit E 1400 ASH Motorsport
405 Beer Hans VW Polo E 1400 Bavaria
407 Gleixner Herbert VW Polo E 1400 Bavaria
414 Hanzal Martin Škoda 130H E 1400
E 1600
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E 1600 Reissingteam
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E 1600 Honda Racing Team
309 Theil Karl - Heinz Ford Escort E 1600 Bavaria
324 Hnátek Mojmír fabia E 1600
333 Kvasnička Vladimír Citroen Saxo VTS E 1600 FALCO Motorsport
E 2000
100 Černý David Škoda pickup E 2000 GOODAL
102 Tvaroh Petr Honda FD2 E 2000 TGR Team
104 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E 2000 Paliva Sedlčany
106 Kolčava Radek vw golf mk4 tdi E 2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
110 Široký Antonín Peugeot 205 E 2000 ŠO©K Motorsport
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia 1 E 2000 Lukamotorsport
123 Vohradník Petr Honda E 2000 AUTOROZVODY
156 Mařík Karel VW Golf I GTI E 2000 Speed Company
E 2WD
50 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E 2WD Kotelna Racing™
51 Doležal Viktor BMW 1 E 2WD Doležal motor
55 Topol Michal BMW 1 E 2WD
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 340si E 2WD Kasak racing
65 Jacko Jakub Škoda Felicia E 2WD Jacob Racing Slovakia
67 Lehmann Karel BMW e36 E 2WD Kajmann-team RACING
69 Suchomel Lukáš lotus elise E 2WD spine cz
76 Lehmann Tomáš BMW e36 E 2WD Kajmann-team RACING
EN+2000
2 Kučera Tomáš mitsubishi lancer evo IX EN+2000 Svijany Racing
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer EN+2000
5 Souček Karel Mitsubishi Lancer EVO EN+2000 Js racing Team
7 Černý Ctibor Mitsubishi lancer EVO9 EN+2000 #BOWA
8 Wainer Pavel Mitsubishi lancer EVO9 EN+2000 #BOWA
10 Vojáček Lukáš Subaru Impreza STI EN+2000 Ennoble racing team
11 Úškrt Antonín Subaru Impreza STi EN+2000 DŘEVOŠKRT
30 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII EN+2000 Svijany Racing
44 Souček Jan Subaru Impreza WRX-S EN+2000 JSracingTEAM
45 Keller Lukáš Evo 9 EN+2000 LKMotorsport
555 Hubr František subaru EN+2000 HF racing
H 1150
202 Homola Martin VW Polo Coupe H 1150 Autoservis Lev
210 Jurka Milan Trabant 601 H 1150
H 1300
221 rejlek jaroslav skoda 130M H 1300 Rejlek Motorsport
223 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H 1300 S3 collection motorsport
230 Zollner Christian NSU TT H 1300 Bavaria
233 Rötzer Richard NSU TT H 1300 Bavaria
234 Kunz Helmut NSU TT H 1300 Bavaria
H 1600
241 nytl pavel Lada 1600 MTX H 1600 S3 collection motorsport
252 Bendl Eduard škoda 100 H 1600 škoda eda
H 2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H 2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H 2000 Svijany racing
265 Šejda Václav st. Renault R5 GT Turbo H 2000 Pajdasport
279 Havlas Lukáš Kadett H 2000 PP RACING
H+2000
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
284 Jevický Jiří Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V H+2000 PAJDASPORT
297 Silovský Libor Triumph GT6 H+2000
298 Silovský Filip Truimph TR7 H+2000
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
901 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
902 Roll Vaclav Opel Kadett H2 Rakar
904 Horák Milan Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 H2 Edda Cup Team
905 Beran Petr Sierra Cosworth H2 Cosworth
916 Jelínek Jiří favorit H2 autosport Poděbrady
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007