Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2020 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
801 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
802 Bendl Martin Vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety
806 CEJNAR PAVEL Suzuki swift GTI N-1400 Cejny motorsport
849 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N-1400 Scuderia Strasnice
888 Pokorný Josef VW Polo N-1400 Bobkolety
N-1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroen Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
701 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
704 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 Group Fars
707 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 Group Fars
715 Šafařík Jakub Saxo VTS N-1600 Arrow Motorsport
717 Novák Tomáš Peugeot 106 8V N-1600 GOODAL
Saxo Cup
751 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
752 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
754 Falovičová Michaela Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Dlouhý Jan Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Donát Martin Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RMLRACING
765 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
N-2000
601 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N-2000 TGR Team
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
N+2000
500 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+2000 Svijany Racing
555 Keller2 Lukáš Octavia RS 1.8t N+2000 LKMotorsport
E-1400
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
401 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
402 Jiras pavel ŠKODA 120 LS E-1400 AUTOSPORT - ŘEPORYJE
410 Kališ Ivan Škoda Felicia E-1400 AMK Škoda Mladá Boleslav
418 Bobek Jiří Škoda Felicia E-1400 Bobkolety
498 Horáková Zuzana Škoda Favorit E-1400 ASH Motorsport
499 Horák Dušan Škoda Felicia E-1400 ASH Motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda130L E-1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E-1600 Reissingteam
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
324 Hnátek Mojmír Fabia E-1600
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
103 Cinkl Vratislav Skoda Octavia E-2000 Auctor team
104 Tvaroh Petr Honda Civic FD2 E-2000 TGR Team
109 Zenkl Otakar Ford fiesta E-2000 ZRS
110 Široký Antonín Peugeot 205 E-2000 ŠO©K Motorsport
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia E-2000 Lukamotorsport
126 Berger Karel Škoda 2000 MB E-2000 B.A.M.S.
129 Keller Lukáš Ford Escort RS 2000 E-2000 LKMotorsport
133 Sládek Petr Honda civic VT E-2000 R3S performance
148 Hemerka Aleš Alfa Romeo 147 E-2000 HEMERKA ELEKTRO
156 Marik Karel VW Golf I GTI E-2000 Speed Company
181 Gajdoš Miroslav Mazda RX-8 E-2000 B&BARTONI Racing team
E+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi EVO VI E+2000 Traktorka
2 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer E+2000 Svijany Racing
3 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo E+2000
17 Kužel Michal Lancer evo E+2000 RDM Motorsport
E-2WD
52 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E-2WD Kotelna Racing™
53 Doležal Viktor BMW 1 E-2WD Doležal motor
54 Suchomel Lukáš lotus elise E-2WD Spina CZ
57 Hlavička Honza octavia rs E-2WD
60 Senold Jan Škoda Octavia E-2WD penzionuvleku.cz
61 Gollner Aleš bmw m3 E-2WD
66 Rausa Karel Peugeot 406 E-2WD Auto Qualt
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
204 Čermák Josef jr. Autobianchi A110 H-1150 Autosport Pegas
206 Srnský st. Josef Škoda 110 R H-1150 Alpine Club Prague
H-1300
220 Krameš Luboš Škoda 1000 MB H-1300 Motorsport Pricovy
222 Valkov Libor Lada 21011 1300 H-1300 S3 collection motorsport
223 Vosmek Jaroslav Š 130 LR/H H-1300 J&R Racing Team MB
235 Kalousek Jindřich Škoda 130RS H-1300 Kali motorsport
238 Rejlek Jaroslav SKODA 130 M H-1300 REJEK MOTORSPORT
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
245 Masák Michael Ford Fiesta xr2 H-1600 DYMAS
246 Dymák Jaroslav Fiesta xr2 H-1600
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
H+2000
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
282 FIGL st. jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 H+2000 Speedy motorsport
295 Hodaň Miroslav Opel Kadett H+2000
299 Hajdušek Stanislav Tatra 603 H+2000 Velké Popovice
H2
901 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
902 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
904 Roll Vaclav Opel H2 Rakar
922 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadett H2 Turtles
F
959 Pujman Tomáš Mini R 1000 F ASC Pluto
967 Vinš Marek Skoda Feicia F ASC Pluto
E2
26 Ciz Miroslav Škoda Octavia tdi E2 mirekcizrally
71 Kopecký Radek VW Golf VR6 E2 RHRmotorsport
73 Kopecký Radek VW Golf VR6 E2 RHRmotorsport
122 Ratajský Stanislav VW Golf III E2
312 Humpola Luboš Škoda Felicia E2
990 Zikmund Oldřich Opel Kadett E2
705 Kroutil Luboš Škoda Fabia E2 Motorsport Dobrovice
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007