Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2020 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
801 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
803 Cvejn Josef suzuki Swift GTi MK1 N-1400 SRT
806 CEJNAR PAVEL Suzuki swift gti N-1400 Cejny motorsport
838 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Bindrator motorsport
N-1600
700 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
701 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
990 Gregor Roland Citroen C2 N-1600 Germany
715 Šafařík Jakub Saxo VTS N-1600 Arrow Motorsport
717 Novák Tomáš Peugeot 106 N-1600 GOODAL
719 Emingr Jakub SAXO VTS N-1600 Arrow Motorsport
849 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo N-1600 Scuderia Strasnice
Saxo Cup
705 Lhotská Hana Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup
751 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
752 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
754 Falovičová Michaela Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Sklenář Pavel Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Plesnivá Šárka Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Ferko Zdeněk Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Závodník Ondřej Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Čagánek Ondřej Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RML RACING
765 Kaščak Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup JKTechnix
777 Kucharčík Tomáš Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
778 Tomek Martin Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
N-2000
600 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000 Moto Racing Group
601 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N-2000 TGR Team
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
650 Walz Dietmar Renault Clio Sport N-2000 Germany
651 Wendl Stefan Renault Clio N-2000 Germany
N+2000
500 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+2000 Svijany Racing
501 Lev Martin Subaru Sti N+2000 Autoservis Lev
E-1400
400 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
401 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
402 Jiras pavel ŠKODA 130 RS E-1400 AUTOSPORT-ŘEPORYJE
406 Beer Hans VW Polo E-1400 Bavaria
407 Gleixner Herbert VW Polo E-1400 Bavaria
417 Mlejnek Josef Škoda Favorit E-1400 Mělník
411 Rejlek Jan Škoda 130 M E-1400 Rejlek Motorsport
412 Williamson Philip Opel Corsa A E-1400 Team SR
498 Horáková Zuzana Škoda Favorit E-1400 ASH Motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130LR E-1600 Reissingteam
302 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 TITA racing
304 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
308 Kohout Tomas VW pólo E-1600 Kt-RX Rallycross team
951 Straka Petr Škoda Fabia E-1600
324 Hnátek Mojmír Fabia E-1600
339 Wudy Lukáš Citroen C2 E-1600
E-2000
100 Černý David Škoda Pick-up kawa E-2000 GOODAL
102 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
104 Tvaroh Petr Honda Civic FD2 E-2000 TGR Team
106 Kolčava Radek vw golf mk4 tdi E-2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
109 Januška Petr Škoda Pick-up E-2000 GOODAL
110 Široký Antonín Peugeot 205 E-2000 ŠO©K Motorsport
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia 1 E-2000 Lukamotorsport
116 Pribula Mojmír Renault Clio E-2000
118 Kovář Martin BMW E-2000
119 Bujko Patrik Renault Clio E-2000
125 Terš Jiří ŠKODA FABIA RS E-2000 AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
127 Vítovec Pavel ŠKODA FABIA RS E-2000 V&V Auto Klatovy
128 Vítovec Jiří ŠKODA FABIA RS E-2000 V&V Auto Klatovy
129 Keller Lukáš Ford Escort RS 2000 E-2000 LKMotorsport
156 Marik Karel Vw Golf I GTI E-2000 Speed Company
181 Gajdoš Miroslav Mazda RX-8 E-2000 B&BARTONI
E+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi EVO VI E+2000 Traktorka
2 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer E+2000 Svijany Racing
11 Úškrt Antonín Subaru Impreza STi E+2000 DŘEVOŠKRT
E-2WD
52 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E-2WD Kotelna Racing™
53 Doležal Viktor BMW 1 E-2WD Doležal motor
54 Suchomel Lukáš lotus elise E-2WD Spina CZ
55 Nešpor David Porsche 997 E-2WD Nera Hořovice
57 Hlavička Honza Octavie s jedním vyfukem :) E-2WD
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
201 Homola Martin VW Polo Coupe H-1150 Autoservis Lev
H-1300
220 Krameš Luboš Škoda 1000 MB H-1300 Motorsport Pricovy
224 Theil Karl-Heinz NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
225 Adámek Miroslav NSU TT H-1300 Auto Adámek
309 Kunz Helmut NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
228 Valenta Libor Škoda 130RS H-1300 Řeporyje
236 Zollner Christian NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
237 Beneš Jiří Škoda Rapid H-1300
238 Rejlek Jaroslav Škoda 130 M H-1300 J.Rejlek Motorsport
239 Rötzer Richard NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
242 Kubr Tomas Škoda 105 L H-1600 Autosport Řeporyje
250 Pocar Vlastimil Škoda Rpid RH H-1600 Pocar Motorsport
252 Bendl Eduard škoda 100 H-1600 škoda eda
257 Jeřábek David Škoda 130RS H-1600 ENGINE RACING
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
263 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 Patera Citroen
264 Majkus Vojtěch Lancia Beta H-2000 Dottori volanti
266 Hadrávek Gabriel Lancia Beta H-2000 Plzeň
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-2000 Alpine club Prague
273 Abele Gustav Opel Kadett H-2000 Bavaria
278 Enderlein Johannes Opel Kadett H-2000 Bavaria
279 Enderlein Tobias Opel Kadett H-2000 Bavaria
H+2000
281 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
285 Silovský Filip Triumph TR7 H+2000 Triumph Plzeň
297 Silovský Libor Triumph TR7 H+2000 Plzeň
299 Hajdušek Stanislav Tatra 603 H+2000 Velké Popovice
H2
901 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup Team
902 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 JV Motorsport
903 Horák Milan BMW 325 H2 Edda Cup Team
904 Roll Vaclav Opel H2 Rakar
915 Škvára Radek Lancia Delta Integrale H2
924 Terš jun. Jiří Škoda Favorit 136 L H2 AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
F
959 Pujman Tomáš Mini R 1000 F ASC Pluto
967 Vinš Marek Skoda Feicia F ASC Pluto
973 Jeřábek Martin Škoda RSJ 300 F Škoda Jeřábek
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007