Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2019 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
802 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
807 Bendl Martin Polo N-1400 Bobkolety Badgermotorsport
808 Urbánková Dana Citroën Saxo N-1400 URBANCI
809 Urbánek Stanislav Saxo N-1400 Urbánci
855 Nouzák Michal Suzuki Swift gti N-1400 Doležal Motor
N-1600
702 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
749 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo GTI N-1600 Scuderia Strasnice
Saxo Cup
754 Tomek Daniel Citroen Saxo Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Šimek Jakub Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Falovičová Michaela Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Černý Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Čálek Richard Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RML RACING
777 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
778 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
N-2000
600 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000 MRG
607 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR team
628 Klokočka Radim Renault Clio N-2000 Klaro Racing Team
662 Vild Jan Renault Clio N-2000 Klaro Racing Team
N+2000
500 Lev Martin Subaru Sti N+2000 Autoservis Lev
504 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+2000 Svijany Racing
506 FIGL jun. Jiří Subaru Impreza WRX N+2000 Speedy motorsport
532 Beneš Oskar Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N+2000
E-1400
402 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
405 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
410 Jiras pavel ŠKODA 120 LS E-1400 AUTOSPORT-ŘEPORYJE
419 Koehler Maik Škoda Felicia Kitcar E-1400 Sachsen
442 Pujman Tomáš mini 1000 E-1400 PLUTO Racing
498 Horáková Zuzka Škoda Favorit E-1400 ASH Motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
302 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E-1600 Reissingteam
303 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
304 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 titaracing
313 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 titaracing
314 Vanik David Honda crx ll E-1600 Honda Racing Team
316 Fikota jr. Jaroslav Honda CRX E-1600
319 Straka Petr Škoda Fabia E-1600
361 Štilec Roman Honda Civic E-1600
E-2000
100 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
101 Černý David Škoda Pick-up kawa E-2000 GOODAL
102 Cinkl Vratislav Skoda Octavia E-2000 Auctor team
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 Paliva Sedlcany
106 Kolčava Radek VW golf mk4 tdi E-2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
108 Šauer jiří Škoda Octavia 2.0 E-2000
109 Zenkl Otakar Ford fiesta E-2000 ZRS
126 Berger Karel Škoda 2000 MB E-2000 B.A.M.S.
129 Keller Lukáš Ford escort E-2000
147 Hemerka Aleš Alfa Romeo 147 E-2000 HEMERKA ELEKTRO
149 Šejda Václav jr. OPEL Astra GSI E-2000 PAJDASPORT Garage
155 Procházková Petra BMW 1 E-2000 Doležal Motor
156 Topol Michal Bmw1 E-2000 Dolezal motor
E+2000 2WD
50 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Invelt Plzeň
51 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E+2000 2WD Audi Sport
55 Doležal Viktor BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Doležal motor
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E+2000 2WD
61 Nešpor Radek Porsche 997 E+2000 2WD Nera Hořovice
63 Mondek Karel BMW Compact E+2000 2WD MK Plzen
66 Rausa Karel Peugeot 406 E+2000 2WD Auto Qualt
E+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo VI E+2000 Traktorka
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 E+2000
5 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
205 Homola Martin VW POLO Coupe H-1150 AUTOSERVIS LEV
207 Jordán Robert Škoda 120 S H-1150 Autosport Pegas
219 Torsten Reichardt Wartburg 353 H-1150 Sachsen
H-1300
220 Hoheisel Antti Škoda 120 H-1300 Sachsen
221 Krameš Luboš Škoda 1000 MB H-1300 Motorsport Pricovy
229 Foukal Martin Škoda 110R H-1300 Autosport Pegas
230 Penc František Škoda 105 H-1300 Autosport Pegas
235 Kalousek Jindřich Škoda 130RS H-1300 Kali motorsport
238 Rejlek Jaroslav Škoda 120 H-1300
239 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3collection motorsport
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Ford Maier
242 Kubr Tomas Škoda 105 L H-1600 JV Autosport
251 Nytl Pavel Lada 1600 MTX H-1600 S3collection motorsport
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
261 Šejda Václav st. RENAULT R5 Turbo H-2000 PAJDASPORT Garage
262 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
270 Moscato VW Golf H-2000 Neděle
H+2000
280 FIGL st. Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 H+2000 Speedy motorsport
281 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 SC RS H+2000 Porsche Classic Club
296 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup team
902 Urbánek Stanislav jr. BMW 325 H2 Edda Cup Team
903 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 Mercedes Motorsport
907 Horák Milan BMW 325 H2 Edda Cup Team
908 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 H2
916 Jelínek Jiří škoda favorit H2
922 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadett GSi H2
F
80 Čermák Jaroslav Škoda octavia F Locustracing
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007