Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2019 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
806 Packa Jan Suzuki Swift Gti N-1400 Motor team
807 Bendl Martin Polo N-1400 Bobkolety Badgermotorsport
813 Cvejn Josef Suzuki Swift GTi Mk1 N-1400 SRT
843 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
855 Nouzák Michal Suzuki Swift gti N-1400 Doležal Motor
N-1600
702 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
703 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
704 Kvasnička Vladimír Peugeot 106 S16 Rally N-1600 FALCO Motorsport
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
707 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
730 Packa Ondřej Honda Civic N-1600 RTM motorsport
749 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo GTI N-1600 Scuderia Strasnice
Saxo Cup
754 Tomek Daniel Citroen Saxo Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Černý Jiří Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RML RACING
777 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
778 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
N-2000
600 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000
603 Mazanek Václav Ford Focus st N-2000 Perná Racing
607 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR team
622 Smrkovský Jakub TOYOTA MR2 N-2000 JS Racing
N+2000
500 Lev Martin Subaru Sti N+2000 Autoservis Lev
504 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+2000 Svijany Racing
506 FIGL jun. Jiří Subaru Impreza WRX N+2000 Speedy motorsport
533 Holán Ivo Mitsubishi Lancer N+2000
E-1400
402 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
405 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
410 Jiras pavel ŠKODA 120 LS E-1400 AUTOSPORT-ŘEPORYJE
498 Horáková Zuzka Škoda Favorit E-1400 ASH Motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
302 Reiss Jan Škoda 130RS E-1600 Reisingteam
303 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
307 Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic E-1600 Protlum suspensions
321 Krejčí Bohuslav Škoda rapid 130RH E-1600 KR pro Škoda historik
361 Štilec Roman Honda Civic E-1600
E-2000
100 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
101 Černý David Škoda Pick-up kawa E-2000 GOODAL
102 Cinkl Vratislav Skoda Octavia E-2000 Auctor team
104 Tvaroh Petr Honda Civic FD2 E-2000 TGR team
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 Paliva Sedlcany
106 Kolčava Radek VW golf mk4 tdi E-2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
108 Šauer jiří škoda OCTAVIA 2.0 E-2000
110 Januška Petr Škoda E-2000 GOODAL
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábia E-2000
116 Pribula Mirek Renault Clio E-2000 Dům barev
126 Berger Karel Škoda 2000 MB E-2000 B.A.M.S.
129 Keller Lukáš Ford Escort RS2000 E-2000 LK Motorsport
145 Malá Kristýna Renault Clio E-2000 MJ Autosport
174 Donát Ondřej Hyundai Coupe E-2000
176 Mach Jan Škoda Octavia CUP E-2000
E+2000 2WD
50 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Plzeň
51 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E+2000 2WD Audi Sport
54 Janota Miroslav Porsche 997 E+2000 2WD MP Garage
55 Doležal Viktor BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Doležal motor
57 Malý Jaromír Nissan Z350 E+2000 2WD MJ Autosport
58 Novák Petr Porsche 997 E+2000 2WD MP Garage
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E+2000 2WD
66 Rausa Karel Peugeot 406 E+2000 2WD Auto Qualt
68 Jerman Martin Lamborghini E+2000 2WD
E+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo VI E+2000 Traktorka
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 E+2000 Svijany racing
11 Beneš Oskar Ford Fiesta E+2000
21 Pešek Vladimír Lancer Evo 8 E+2000 PP motorsport
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
203 Luks jiri škoda 110rs H-1150 historicracing.lu-ji
205 Homola Martin VW POLO Coupe H-1150 AUTOSERVIS LEV
206 Srnský st. Josef Škoda 110 R H-1150 Alpine Club Prague
207 Jordán Robert Škoda 120 S H-1150 Autosport Pegas
H-1300
221 Krameš Luboš Škoda 1000 MB H-1300 Motorsport Pricovy
226 Petr Roman Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 MR Racing Kladno
229 Foukal Martin Škoda 110R H-1300 Autosport Pegas
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Alpine club Prague
242 Kubr Tomas Škoda 105 L H-1600 JV Autosport
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
264 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 Patera Citroen
299 Koreš Vašek Bmw e30 H-2000 SK-MOTORSPORT
H+2000
280 FIGL st. Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 H+2000 Speedy motorsport
281 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 SC RS H+2000
292 Kacálek Robert BMW M635CSi H+2000 MR Racing Kladno
296 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup team
901 Roll Vaclav Opel H2 Rakar
902 Stočes Josef Mercedes 190 2.3 16V H2 Patera Citroen
903 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 Mercedes Motorsport
908 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 H2 Liberec
922 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadet H2
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007