Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2019 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
802 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
807 Bendl Martin Polo N-1400 Bobkolety Badgermotorsport
808 Urbánková Dana Citroën Saxo N-1400 URBANCI
809 Urbánek Stanislav Saxo N-1400 Urbánci
855 Nouzák Michal Suzuki Swift gti N-1400 Doležal Motor
N-1600
702 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
703 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
704 Kvasnička Vladimír Peugeot 106 S16 Rally N-1600 FALCO Motorsport
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
707 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
717 Novák Tomáš jr. Peugeot 106 N-1600 Goodal
749 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo GTI N-1600 Scuderia Strasnice
Saxo Cup
754 Tomek Daniel Citroen Saxo Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
755 Nešpor Jan Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Falovičová Michaela Citroen Saxo Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
757 Vaněk Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
758 Čálek Richard Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RML RACING
777 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
778 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
N-2000
600 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000 MRG
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
607 Vaňátko Jaroslav ACURA RSX N-2000 TGR team
619 Crhák Petr Peugeot 206 RC N-2000 Šo©k motorsport
625 Holec Jan Mazda 3 N-2000 Holec Motorsport
628 Klokočka Radim Renault Clio N-2000 Klaro Racing Team
680 Špitz Jan Acura RSX N-2000 TGR team
N+2000
500 Lev Martin Subaru Sti N+2000 Autoservis Lev
504 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+2000 Svijany Racing
505 Homola Matyáš Mitsubishi N+2000 Autoservis Lev
E-1400
401 Krupička Ladislav Fiat E-1400
402 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
405 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
410 Jiras pavel ŠKODA 120 LS E-1400 AUTOSPORT - ŘEPORYJE
443 Pujman Libor mini 1000 E-1400
498 Horáková Zuzka Škoda Facorit E-1400 ASH Motorsport
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
302 Reiss Jan Škoda 130RS E-1600 REISSINGTEAM
303 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
304 Tichý Dominik Ford Puma E-1600 Tita Racing
309 Vávrovec Čeněk Vw Polo E-1600
313 Tichý Zdeněk Ford Puma E-1600 Tita Racing
314 Vanik David Honda crx ll E-1600 Honda Racing Team
315 Šalom Jan VW Polo E-1600
319 Vosáhlo Jiří Honda CRX E-1600
370 prikryl martin suzuki swift E-1600 garazista
E-2000
100 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
101 Černý David Škoda Pick-up kawa E-2000 GOODAL
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 Paliva Sedlcany
126 Berger Karel Škoda MB2000 E-2000 B.A.M.S.
129 Keller Lukáš Ford escort RS 2000 E-2000 LK Motorsport
149 Šejda Václav jr. OPEL Astra GSI E-2000 PAJDASPORT Garage
155 Procházková Petra BMW 1 E-2000 Doležal Motor
156 Topol Michal BMW 1 E-2000 Doležal Motor
174 Donát Ondřej Hyundai Coupe E-2000
E+2000 2WD
50 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Plzeň
51 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E+2000 2WD Audi Sport
54 Janota Miroslav Porsche 997 E+2000 2WD MP Garage
55 Doležal Viktor Bmw M3 E+2000 2WD
58 Novák Petr Porsche 997 E+2000 2WD MP Garage
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E+2000 2WD
86 Valášek Milan Ginetta E+2000 2WD X CAR Automotive s.r.o.
E+2000
11 Trojan Karel Škoda Fabia R5 E+2000 KORNO Motorsport
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi Evo VI E+2000 Traktorka
4 syrovy zdenek Mitsubishi lancer evo 7 E+2000 Svijany racing
5 Kučera Tomáš mitsubishi lancer evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
21 Pešek Vladimír Lancer Evo 8 E+2000 PP motorsport
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
H-1300
221 Krameš Luboš Škoda 1000 MB H-1300 Motorsport Pricovy
222 Vosmek Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 J&R RACING Team MB
226 Petr Roman Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 MR Racing Kladno
228 Thiel Karl - Heinz NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
229 Foukal Martin Škoda 110R H-1300 Autosport Pegas
233 Ruta Jan Škoda 130 LR H-1300 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
235 Kalousek Jindřich Š130RS H-1300 KALI motorsport
238 Rejlek Jaroslav Škoda 130 H-1300
239 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3 collection motorsport
H-1600
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Alpine club Prague
242 Kubr Tomas Škoda 105 L H-1600
246 Dymák Jaroslav Fiesta xr2 H-1600
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cp Team
261 Šejda Václav st. RENAULT R5 Turbo H-2000 PAJDASPORT Garage
262 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
263 Šteiner Ladislav BMW E 318 H-2000
264 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 Patera Citroen
532 Hadrávek Gabriel Lancia Beta H-2000 Plzeň
268 Silovský Filip Triumph GT6 H-2000 Plzeň
270 Minářik Petr Renault 5 H-2000
278 Špaček Libor vw golf H-2000
279 Abele Gustav Opel Kadett H-2000 Bavaria
H+2000
280 FIGL st. Jiří Audi Sport Quattro S1E2 H+2000 Speedy motorsport
281 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 SC RS H+2000
291 Silovský Libor Triumph H+2000 Plzeň
294 Vaňata Tomáš Lancia Delta HF turbo H+2000
298 Hajdušek Stanislav Tatra 603 H+2000 Velké Popovice
296 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona 400 H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
H2
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit H2 Edda Cup team
902 Polanecký Aleš Mercedes 190 2.3 16V H2 Edda Cup Team
903 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H2 Mercedes Motorsport
907 Horák Milan Mercedes 190 E 2,3 16 H2 Edda Cup Team
908 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 H2 Liberec
916 Jelínek Jiří škoda favorit H2
922 Jonáš Ivo Opel Kadet H2
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007