Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2019 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
115 Gangur Jakub Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Team
803 Bobek Jiří VW Polo N-1400 Bobkolety-Badgermotorsport
807 Bendl Martin wv polo N-1400 Bobkolety
823 Kněžík Josef Seat Cordoba N-1400 Protechnik
N-1600
702 Zelenka Martin Citroën Saxo VTS N-1600 Zeka Motorsport
704 Kvasnička Vladimír Peugeot 106 S 16 Rally N-1600 FALCO Motorsport
705 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 Autosport Kopelent
710 Taborsky Jan Honda Civic N-1600 BadgerGarage-motorsport
720 Kožmínová Veronika Citroen C2 N-1600 Auto Kožmín
737 Šimek Jakub Saxo VTS N-1600 Šimek Racing
748 Žežulka Petr VW Lupo N-1600 Scuderia Strašnice
749 Rosička Ladislav Vw Lupo GTI N-1600 Scuderia Strasnice
Saxo Cup
755 Podvalský Antonín Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
756 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
759 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS Saxo Cup Patera Citroen
760 Dvořák Karel CITROEN C2 VTS+ Saxo Cup RMLRACING
777 Arnošt Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye Saxo Cup Peugeot díly Kocbeře
778 Vaněk Jan Peugeot 106 S16 Saxo Cup vktronik.cz
N-2000
600 Cabela Martin Honda N-2000 Buildtec cinema service
602 Krátký Lubomír honda civic N-2000 2K
603 Mazanek Václav Ford Focus st N-2000 Perná Racing
604 Široký Antonín Citroen xsara N-2000 ŠO©️K Motorsport
605 Šenold Jan Toyota Celica TS N-2000 penzionuvleku.cz
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
607 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N-2000 TGR Team
666 Pribula Mirek Renault Clio R N-2000
E-1400
402 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 Omelka Racing
405 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
407 Mareš Patrik Ford Fiesta E-1400 Patrick motorsport
450 Kramář René Škoda Felicia 1.3 E-1400
460 Cinkl Frantisek Skoda Felicia E-1400 RSC Jemníky
E-1600
302 Reiss Jan Škoda 130RS E-1600 Reissingteam
303 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
304 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 titaracing
311 Ebert Jakub Honda civic E-1600 EHS Motorsport
313 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 titaracing
314 Vanik David Honda crx 2g E-1600 Honda Racing Team
320 Moucha Martin Honda CRX E-1600 SmileArt.cz
322 Humpola Luboš Škoda Felicia E-1600
E-2000
101 Černý David Škoda pick-up kawa E-2000 Goodal
102 Cinkl Vratislav Skoda Octavia E-2000 proPDM racing
104 Tvaroh Petr Honda Civic FD2 E-2000 TGR Team
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio R3 E-2000 SVC Nachod Motorsport
106 Kolčava Radek VW golf mk4 tdi E-2000 AUTO-KORA motorsport
107 Valášek Václav audi a3 tdi E-2000
108 Šauer jiří Škoda Octavia 2.0 E-2000
109 Zenkl Otakar FF 250 E-2000 ZRS
111 Říha Josef Fábia I E-2000
114 Titěra Vladimír Škoda Fabia TDI E-2000 AVL motorsport
117 Berger Karel Škoda MB2000 E-2000 B.A.M.S.
147 Hemerka Aleš Alfa Romeo 147 E-2000 Barn Team Nymburk
149 Šejda Václav jr. OPEL Astra GSI E-2000 PAJDASPORT Garage
150 Hanušová Michaela Seat Toledo E-2000
181 Gajdoš Miroslav Mazda RX-8 E-2000 Pragos
E+2000 2WD
50 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Invelt Plzeň
51 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E+2000 2WD Audi Sport
59 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E+2000 2WD
61 Doležal Viktor BMW M3 E+2000 2WD Doležal motor
66 Rausa Karel Peugeot 406 E+2000 2WD Auto Qualt
68 Burget Jan fabia rs E+2000 2WD jbcs
70 Kopecký Radek jr. VW Golf 3 VR6 E+2000 2WD AUCTORTeam
71 Kopecký Radek VW Golf 3 VR6 E+2000 2WD AUCTORTeam
E+2000
507 Kožmín Martin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 E+2000 Auto Kožmín
H-1150
200 Čermák Josef Š 1000 MB H-1150 Pegas autosport
206 Srnský st. Josef Škoda 110 R H-1150 Alpine Club Prague
H-1300
222 Vosmek Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 J&R RACING Team MB
235 Kalousek Jindřich Š130RS H-1300 KALI motorsport
239 Valkov Libor Lada 1300 MTX H-1300 S3collection Motorsport
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
242 Kubr Tomas Škoda 105 L H-1600 JV Autosport
246 Dymák Jaroslav Fiesta XR2 H-1600
H-2000
260 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
262 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
H+2000
281 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 SC RS H+2000
Skupina H 2
296 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona Skupina H 2 Tomas Motorsport
900 Flosman Petr Škoda Favorit Skupina H 2 Edda cup
901 Roll Vaclav Opel Skupina H 2 Rakar
903 Valenta Jan Mercedes Benz 190 AMG Skupina H 2 Mercedes Motorsport
916 Jelínek Jiří škoda favorit Skupina H 2 autosport Poděbrady
918 Roubíček Karel Peugeot 309 gti 8V Skupina H 2
Skupina E2
126 Ciz Miroslav Octavia Tdi Skupina E2 Mirekcizrally
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007