Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod Horní Jiřetín / 2019
Datum konání závodu : 22.09.2019
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
855 |
Nouzák Michal |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:53,9 |
02:53,2 |
05:47,1 |
20 |
2. |
807 |
Bendl Martin |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:56,5 |
02:54,8 |
05:51,3 |
15 |
3. |
802 |
Gangur Jakub |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
02:56,3 |
02:55,2 |
05:51,5 |
12 |
4. |
809 |
Urbánek Stanislav |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
03:21,3 |
03:20,5 |
06:41,7 |
10 |
|
808 |
Urbánková Dana |
- |
N-1400 |
- |
DNF |
03:27,3 |
DNF |
0 |
N-1600 |
1. |
702 |
Zelenka Martin |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:38,0 |
02:37,6 |
05:15,6 |
20 |
2. |
705 |
Kopelent Ladislav |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:39,8 |
02:38,7 |
05:18,5 |
15 |
3. |
749 |
Rosička Ladislav |
- |
N-1600 |
- |
02:52,5 |
02:53,0 |
05:45,4 |
12 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
754 |
Tomek Daniel |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
02:47,3 |
02:45,9 |
05:33,2 |
20 |
2. |
777 |
Arnošt Tomáš |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
02:45,8 |
02:47,7 |
05:33,5 |
15 |
3. |
778 |
Vaněk Jan |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
02:48,1 |
02:47,7 |
05:35,8 |
12 |
4. |
760 |
Dvořák Karel |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
02:53,5 |
02:52,9 |
05:46,4 |
10 |
5. |
759 |
Kumpošt Petr |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
02:59,5 |
02:58,6 |
05:58,1 |
8 |
6. |
755 |
Černý Jiří |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
03:00,2 |
02:59,9 |
06:00,1 |
6 |
7. |
756 |
Falovičová Michaela |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
03:09,1 |
03:06,7 |
06:15,8 |
4 |
|
757 |
Šimek Jakub |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
02:45,2 |
DNF |
DNF |
0 |
|
758 |
Čálek Richard |
- |
Saxo Cup |
- |
03:15,4 |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
N-2000 |
1. |
662 |
Vild Jan |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:37,8 |
02:37,9 |
05:15,7 |
20 |
2. |
600 |
Cabela Martin |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:39,7 |
02:36,6 |
05:16,2 |
15 |
3. |
628 |
Klokočka Radim |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:39,9 |
02:39,6 |
05:19,5 |
12 |
4. |
607 |
Vaňátko Jaroslav |
- |
N-2000 |
- |
02:40,7 |
02:40,2 |
05:20,9 |
10 |
N+2000 |
1. |
504 |
Kubíček Lukáš |
- |
N+2000 |
- |
02:20,6 |
02:22,8 |
04:43,3 |
20 |
2. |
500 |
Lev Martin |
- |
N+2000 |
- |
02:24,0 |
02:25,5 |
04:49,4 |
15 |
|
532 |
Beneš Oskar |
- |
N+2000 |
- |
DNS |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
E-1400 |
1. |
410 |
Jiras Pavel |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
02:31,2 |
02:31,5 |
05:02,7 |
20 |
2. |
402 |
Omelka Tomáš |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
02:32,8 |
02:31,6 |
05:04,4 |
15 |
3. |
405 |
Novák Tomáš |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
02:31,9 |
02:32,7 |
05:04,6 |
12 |
4. |
443 |
Pujman Tomáš |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
02:33,8 |
02:34,3 |
05:08,1 |
10 |
5. |
498 |
Horáková Zuzana |
- |
E-1400 |
- |
02:51,8 |
02:52,9 |
05:44,6 |
8 |
E-1600 |
1. |
300 |
Černý Miroslav |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
02:25,4 |
02:24,0 |
04:49,3 |
20 |
2. |
302 |
Reiss Jan |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
02:25,8 |
02:26,8 |
04:52,7 |
15 |
3. |
304 |
Tichý Dominik |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
02:27,7 |
02:27,6 |
04:55,3 |
12 |
4. |
313 |
Tichý Zdeněk |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
02:29,9 |
02:28,9 |
04:58,8 |
10 |
5. |
303 |
Astl Jakub |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
02:40,5 |
02:38,0 |
05:18,5 |
8 |
|
361 |
Štilec Roman |
- |
E-1600 |
- |
DNS |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
E-2000 |
1. |
101 |
Černý David |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:25,4 |
02:23,9 |
04:49,3 |
20 |
2. |
102 |
Cinkl Vratislav |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:27,5 |
02:28,7 |
04:56,2 |
15 |
3. |
147 |
Hemerka Aleš |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:28,3 |
02:28,6 |
04:57,0 |
12 |
4. |
100 |
Slováček Michal |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:33,3 |
02:29,8 |
05:03,1 |
10 |
5. |
109 |
Zenkl Otakar |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:33,7 |
02:32,2 |
05:05,9 |
8 |
6. |
105 |
Šmied Jindra |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:34,5 |
02:35,7 |
05:10,2 |
6 |
7. |
129 |
Keller Lukáš |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:34,8 |
02:36,1 |
05:10,9 |
4 |
8. |
149 |
Šejda Václav jr. |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
02:47,3 |
02:46,0 |
05:33,3 |
3 |
9. |
156 |
Topol Michal |
- |
E-2000 |
- |
03:00,9 |
02:57,9 |
05:58,8 |
2 |
E+2000 2WD |
1. |
50 |
Liška Vladimír |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
02:23,1 |
02:21,5 |
04:44,6 |
20 |
2. |
51 |
Klotz Josef |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
02:31,9 |
02:33,2 |
05:05,0 |
15 |
3. |
55 |
Doležal Viktor |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
02:35,9 |
02:34,9 |
05:10,8 |
12 |
|
59 |
Kaše Ondra |
- |
E+2000 2WD |
- |
02:27,1 |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
E+2000 |
1. |
1 |
Košek Tomáš |
- |
E+2000 |
- |
02:13,7 |
02:16,0 |
04:29,7 |
20 |
2. |
5 |
Kučera Tomáš |
- |
E+2000 |
- |
02:33,9 |
02:35,0 |
05:08,9 |
15 |
|
4 |
Syrový Zdeněk |
- |
E+2000 |
- |
DNF |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
H-1150 |
1. |
200 |
Čermák Josef |
- |
H-1150 |
- |
02:46,9 |
02:49,0 |
05:35,9 |
20 |
2. |
20 |
Jordán Robert |
- |
H-1150 |
- |
02:49,7 |
02:51,6 |
05:41,3 |
15 |
3. |
205 |
Homola Martin |
- |
H-1150 |
- |
03:00,3 |
02:58,4 |
05:58,8 |
12 |
H-1300 |
1. |
220 |
Hoheisel Antti |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
02:39,3 |
02:41,1 |
05:20,5 |
20 |
2. |
229 |
Foukal Martin |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
02:54,9 |
02:53,2 |
05:48,2 |
15 |
3. |
235 |
Kalousek Jindřich |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
03:00,1 |
02:59,8 |
05:59,9 |
12 |
4. |
239 |
Valkov Libor |
- |
H-1300 |
- |
03:12,1 |
03:07,3 |
06:19,4 |
10 |
H-1600 |
1. |
240 |
Srnský jr. Josef |
- |
H-1600 |
- |
02:32,2 |
02:32,7 |
05:04,9 |
20 |
2. |
251 |
Nytl Pavel |
- |
H-1600 |
- |
02:47,9 |
02:50,1 |
05:38,1 |
15 |
3. |
242 |
Kubr Tomáš |
- |
H-1600 |
- |
02:55,5 |
02:56,9 |
05:52,4 |
12 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
Patera Ed |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
02:28,5 |
02:28,4 |
04:56,8 |
20 |
2. |
262 |
Král Ivo |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
02:32,6 |
02:34,0 |
05:06,6 |
15 |
3. |
884 |
Moscato Paolo |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
02:33,5 |
02:33,9 |
05:07,3 |
12 |
4. |
261 |
Šejda Václav |
- |
H-2000 |
- |
03:01,7 |
03:03,6 |
06:05,3 |
10 |
H+2000 |
1. |
90 |
Černý1 Miroslav |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
02:44,7 |
02:30,2 |
05:14,8 |
20 |
2. |
296 |
Píša Tomáš |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
02:40,1 |
02:40,8 |
05:21,0 |
15 |
3. |
298 |
Hodan Miroslav |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
03:01,1 |
03:04,3 |
06:05,4 |
12 |
|
281 |
Panožka Josef |
- |
H+2000 |
- |
02:31,5 |
DNS |
DNF |
0 |
H2 |
1. |
908 |
Panožka1 Josef |
- |
H2 |
- |
02:43,7 |
02:46,3 |
05:30,0 |
20 |
2. |
902 |
Urbánek Stanislav jr. |
- |
H2 |
- |
02:51,1 |
02:51,3 |
05:42,4 |
15 |
3. |
903 |
Valenta Jan |
- |
H2 |
- |
02:51,6 |
02:51,2 |
05:42,9 |
12 |
4. |
900 |
Flosman Petr |
- |
H2 |
- |
02:55,7 |
02:55,9 |
05:51,6 |
10 |
5. |
907 |
Horák Milan |
- |
H2 |
- |
02:59,6 |
03:02,7 |
06:02,3 |
8 |