Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod ZAV Telnice / 2018
Datum konání závodu : 25.08.2018
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
812 |
ŽEŽULKA Petr |
Scuderia Strašnice |
N-1400 |
VW Lupo |
* 01:51,42 |
* 01:50,13 |
03:41,6 |
20 |
2. |
811 |
ROSIČKA Ladislav |
Scuderia Strašnice |
N-1400 |
VW Lupo |
* 01:53,85 |
* 01:52,19 |
03:46,0 |
15 |
3. |
806 |
GANGUR Jakub |
Swift Racing Náchod |
N-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
* 02:01,32 |
* 02:12,80 |
04:14,1 |
12 |
N-1600 |
1. |
709 |
FIKOTA JR. Jaroslav |
|
N-1600 |
Honda Civic |
* 01:44,01 |
* 01:44,32 |
03:28,3 |
20 |
2. |
701 |
KŘÍSTEK Jindřich |
Protlum Suspensions |
N-1600 |
Honda Civic |
* 01:48,66 |
* 01:47,35 |
03:36,0 |
15 |
3. |
705 |
ZELENKA Martin |
Zeka Motorsport |
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 01:51,37 |
* 01:47,87 |
03:39,2 |
12 |
4. |
703 |
KVASNIČKA Vladimír |
FALCO Motorsport |
N-1600 |
Peugeot 106 S16 Rally |
* 01:51,97 |
* 01:50,11 |
03:42,1 |
10 |
5. |
702 |
HORÁČEK JR. Jindřich |
SHIVA KTM |
N-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
* 01:52,14 |
* 01:50,08 |
03:42,2 |
8 |
6. |
707 |
HORÁČEK Jindřich |
SHIVA KTM |
N-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
* 02:00,04 |
* 01:58,46 |
03:58,5 |
6 |
7. |
706 |
HOLICKÁ Bára |
|
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo |
* 02:01,67 |
* 01:57,55 |
03:59,2 |
4 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
750 |
KOPELENT Ladislav |
Autosport Kopelent |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
* 01:48,88 |
* 01:47,76 |
03:36,6 |
20 |
2. |
753 |
RAUSA Karel |
Auto Qualt |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
* 01:49,74 |
* 01:48,95 |
03:38,7 |
15 |
3. |
755 |
POLEJ Stanislav |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 01:58,89 |
* 01:57,70 |
03:56,6 |
12 |
4. |
752 |
STEIN Zdeněk |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:02,57 |
* 02:02,25 |
04:04,8 |
10 |
5. |
777 |
KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika |
AUto Kožmín |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen C2 |
* 02:05,52 |
* 02:03,86 |
04:09,4 |
8 |
N-2000 |
1. |
603 |
PRIBULA Mojmír |
AutoMito |
N-2000 |
Renault Clio R |
* 01:44,67 |
* 01:45,17 |
03:29,8 |
20 |
2. |
601 |
CABELA Martin |
Buildtec cinema service |
N-2000 |
Honda |
* 01:45,58 |
* 01:45,33 |
03:30,9 |
15 |
3. |
605 |
FIGL JR. Jiří |
AUTOPOINT- Speedy motorsport |
N-2000 |
Toyota Celica TS |
* 01:47,91 |
* 01:45,06 |
03:33,0 |
12 |
4. |
610 |
MAZÁNEK Václav |
Perná RACING |
N-2000 |
Ford Focus ST |
* 01:50,68 |
* 01:49,65 |
03:40,3 |
10 |
5. |
600 |
VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav |
TGR team |
N-2000 |
ACURA RSX |
* 01:51,59 |
* 01:50,70 |
03:42,3 |
8 |
6. |
602 |
KRÁTKÝ Lubomír |
2K |
N-2000 |
honda civic |
* 01:52,74 |
* 01:52,02 |
03:44,8 |
6 |
N+2000 |
1. |
500 |
LEV Martin |
Autoservis Lev |
N+2000 |
Subaru STI |
* 01:35,18 |
* 01:34,29 |
03:09,5 |
20 |
2. |
501 |
HÁK Jiří |
Hakspeed |
N+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
* 01:37,06 |
* 01:36,27 |
03:13,3 |
15 |
3. |
502 |
HUBR František |
HF racing |
N+2000 |
subaru impreza |
* 01:40,67 |
* 01:40,73 |
03:21,4 |
12 |
4. |
530 |
KOŽMÍN Martin |
AUto Kožmín |
N+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
* 01:58,17 |
* 01:39,57 |
03:37,7 |
10 |
E-1400 |
1. |
452 |
KRUPIČKA Ladislav |
Nymburk |
E-1400 |
Fiat |
* 01:52,41 |
* 01:54,41 |
03:46,8 |
20 |
E-1600 |
1. |
300 |
VRKOSLAV Jiří |
Vrky Motorsport |
E-1600 |
Citroën C2 |
* 01:34,31 |
* 01:32,66 |
03:07,0 |
20 |
2. |
301 |
ČERNÝ Miroslav |
CM motorsport |
E-1600 |
Skoda 130L |
* 01:34,50 |
* 01:34,57 |
03:09,1 |
15 |
3. |
304 |
TICHÝ Zdeněk |
titaracing |
E-1600 |
PUMA |
* 01:37,29 |
* 01:34,15 |
03:11,4 |
12 |
4. |
303 |
TICHÝ Dominik |
titaracing |
E-1600 |
PUMA |
* 01:36,21 |
* 01:35,51 |
03:11,7 |
10 |
5. |
302 |
REISS Jan |
Reissingteam |
E-1600 |
Škoda 130 RS |
* 01:37,00 |
* 01:37,24 |
03:14,2 |
8 |
6. |
388 |
ASTL Jakub |
Honda Racing Team |
E-1600 |
Honda CRX II |
* 01:39,92 |
* 01:40,27 |
03:20,2 |
6 |
E-2000 |
1. |
100 |
SLOVÁČEK Michal |
Svijany Racing |
E-2000 |
Honda Civic Type R |
* 01:36,21 |
* 01:36,04 |
03:12,2 |
20 |
2. |
105 |
ČERNÝ David |
GOODAL |
E-2000 |
Škoda pickup |
* 01:37,79 |
* 01:38,45 |
03:16,2 |
15 |
3. |
110 |
BERGER Karel |
B.A.M.S. |
E-2000 |
Škoda MB2000 |
* 02:05,47 |
* 02:05,76 |
04:11,2 |
12 |
E+2000 |
1. |
3 |
KOŠEK Tomáš |
Traktorka |
E+2000 |
Mitsubishi Evo VI |
* 01:27,14 |
* 01:26,91 |
02:54,0 |
20 |
2. |
2 |
KUBÍČEK Lukáš |
Svijany Racing |
E+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII |
* 01:30,34 |
* 01:30,25 |
03:00,6 |
15 |
3. |
4 |
SYROVÝ Zdeněk |
Svijany racing |
E+2000 |
Mitsubishi evo VII |
* 01:49,03 |
* 01:43,77 |
03:32,8 |
12 |
E+2000 2WD |
1. |
51 |
LIŠKA Vladimír |
Invelt Plzeň |
E+2000 2WD |
BMW M3 |
* 01:35,01 |
* 01:34,02 |
03:09,0 |
20 |
2. |
97 |
HLAVIČKA Jan |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Octavia RS |
* 01:42,34 |
* 01:38,66 |
03:21,0 |
15 |
3. |
55 |
KLOTZ Josef |
Audi Sport |
E+2000 2WD |
Audi A4 |
* 01:50,51 |
* 01:50,53 |
03:41,0 |
12 |
H-1150 |
1. |
207 |
ČERMÁK Josef |
Autosport Pegas |
H-1150 |
Š 1000 MB |
* 01:53,19 |
* 01:53,18 |
03:46,4 |
20 |
2. |
204 |
SRNSKÝ Josef |
Alpine Prague |
H-1150 |
Škoda 110 R |
* 02:05,14 |
* 02:03,51 |
04:08,6 |
15 |
3. |
201 |
FIGLOVÁ Veronika |
SPEEDY MOTORSPORT |
H-1150 |
Austin Mini |
* 02:17,63 |
* 02:17,14 |
04:34,8 |
12 |
4. |
202 |
VAŇATA Tomáš |
SPEEDY MOTORSPORT |
H-1150 |
Austin Mini |
* 02:02,81 |
* 02:33,75 |
04:36,6 |
10 |
H-1300 |
1. |
221 |
KRAMEŠ Luboš |
MOTORSPORT PRICOVY |
H-1300 |
S 1000 MB |
* 01:45,14 |
* 01:44,05 |
03:29,2 |
20 |
2. |
220 |
HOHEISEL Antti |
Sachsen |
H-1300 |
Škoda 120 |
* 01:47,86 |
* 01:45,84 |
03:33,7 |
15 |
H-1600 |
1. |
240 |
SRNSKÝ JR. Josef |
Svijany Racing |
H-1600 |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
* 01:37,49 |
* 01:35,95 |
03:13,4 |
20 |
2. |
241 |
MAIER Pavel |
Alpine Club Prague |
H-1600 |
Ford Escort |
* 01:42,29 |
* 01:40,73 |
03:23,0 |
15 |
3. |
256 |
KUBR Tomas |
JV Autosport |
H-1600 |
Škoda 105 L |
* 01:59,25 |
* 01:57,54 |
03:56,8 |
12 |
H-2000 |
1. |
261 |
PATERA Ed |
Edda Cup Team |
H-2000 |
VW Scirocco |
* 01:38,96 |
* 01:37,97 |
03:16,9 |
20 |
2. |
275 |
WUTSCHKA Pavel |
|
H-2000 |
VW Golf |
* 01:50,68 |
* 01:49,59 |
03:40,3 |
15 |
3. |
26 |
PAŽOUT Miroslav |
Edda Cup Team |
H-2000 |
VW Scirocco |
* 02:02,75 |
* 02:07,01 |
04:09,8 |
12 |
H+2000 |
1. |
280 |
FIGL Jiří |
Speedy motorsport |
H+2000 |
Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 |
* 01:36,00 |
* 01:36,86 |
03:12,9 |
20 |
2. |
292 |
KACÁLEK Robert |
MR Racing Kladno |
H+2000 |
BMW M635CSi |
* 01:38,85 |
* 01:39,30 |
03:18,1 |
15 |
3. |
281 |
PANOŽKA Josef |
|
H+2000 |
Porsche 911 SC RS |
* 01:40,33 |
* 01:38,73 |
03:19,1 |
12 |
4. |
282 |
VALENTA Jan |
Mercedes Motorsport |
H+2000 |
Mercedes Benz 190 AMG |
* 01:54,58 |
* 01:53,13 |
03:47,7 |
10 |
5. |
284 |
TKÁČ Stanislav |
Speedy motorsport |
H+2000 |
Lancia Delta HF Turbo |
* 02:44,45 |
* 01:48,35 |
04:32,8 |
8 |
H2 |
1. |
902 |
ROLL Václav |
Rakar |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
* 02:00,73 |
* 02:01,41 |
04:02,1 |
20 |
2. |
903 |
HORÁK Milan |
Edda cup team |
H2 |
MERCEDES BENZ 190 E 2.3 16 |
* 02:15,69 |
* 02:13,79 |
04:29,5 |
15 |