Výsledky
Pořadí ve třídách pro závod ZAV Autodrom Most / 2018
Datum konání závodu : 01.04.2018
Poz |
# |
Jezdec |
Vozidlo |
Třída |
Tým |
1. jízda |
2. jízda |
Čas |
Body |
N-1400 |
1. |
801 |
BOBEK Jiří |
Bobkolety-Badgermotorsport |
N-1400 |
VW Polo |
* 02:26,01 |
* 02:31,60 |
04:57,6 |
20 |
2. |
812 |
ŽEŽULKA Petr |
Scuderia Strasnice |
N-1400 |
VW Lupo |
* 02:32,13 |
* 02:25,70 |
04:57,8 |
15 |
3. |
811 |
ROSIČKA Ladislav |
Scuderia Strašnice |
N-1400 |
VW Lupo |
* 02:36,13 |
* 02:34,22 |
05:10,4 |
12 |
4. |
803 |
BENDL Martin |
Bobkolety |
N-1400 |
VW Polo |
* 02:33,75 |
* 02:37,92 |
05:11,7 |
10 |
5. |
899 |
ANDERS Zdeněk |
|
N-1400 |
Ford Fiesta |
* 02:44,07 |
* 02:54,76 |
05:38,8 |
8 |
6. |
850 |
ŠULC Miroslav |
Perna Racing |
N-1400 |
Renault Clio |
* 02:58,27 |
* 02:56,32 |
05:54,6 |
6 |
N-1600 |
1. |
709 |
FIKOTA JR. Jaroslav |
Athila |
N-1600 |
HondaCRX |
* 02:20,81 |
* 02:22,49 |
04:43,3 |
20 |
2. |
718 |
ANDRUCHVIČ Milan |
|
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo |
* 02:28,54 |
* 02:30,69 |
04:59,2 |
15 |
3. |
711 |
VLČEK Tomáš |
|
N-1600 |
Citroen saxo |
* 02:30,96 |
* 02:29,25 |
05:00,2 |
12 |
4. |
714 |
KALISTA Jan |
MH Honda Racing |
N-1600 |
Honda Civic |
* 02:28,08 |
* 02:33,20 |
05:01,3 |
10 |
5. |
705 |
ZELENKA Martin |
Zeka Motorsport |
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:32,27 |
* 02:32,81 |
05:05,1 |
8 |
6. |
701 |
KŘÍSTEK Jindřich |
Protlum suspensions |
N-1600 |
Honda Civic |
* 02:37,73 |
* 02:28,59 |
05:06,3 |
6 |
7. |
708 |
FIKOTA Jaroslav |
AMK Týn nad Vltavou |
N-1600 |
Honda Civic 1,6 Vti |
* 02:38,63 |
* 02:30,71 |
05:09,3 |
4 |
8. |
716 |
BLÁHA Michal |
|
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo |
* 02:36,60 |
* 02:33,46 |
05:10,1 |
3 |
9. |
706 |
HOLICKÁ Bára |
|
N-1600 |
Citroen Saxo |
* 02:40,82 |
* 02:38,21 |
05:19,0 |
2 |
10. |
702 |
HORÁČEK JR. Jindřich |
SHIVA KTM |
N-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
* 02:39,30 |
* 02:39,81 |
05:19,1 |
1 |
11. |
707 |
HORÁČEK Jindřich |
SHIVA KTM |
N-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
* 02:54,32 |
* 02:41,39 |
05:35,7 |
0 |
12. |
712 |
STOČESOVÁ Bára |
|
N-1600 |
Runa |
* 02:54,90 |
* 02:48,11 |
05:43,0 |
0 |
Saxo Cup |
1. |
753 |
RAUSA Karel |
Auto Qualt |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
* 02:23,87 |
* 02:24,20 |
04:48,1 |
20 |
2. |
751 |
TOMEK Daniel |
|
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:29,86 |
* 02:31,00 |
05:00,9 |
15 |
3. |
750 |
KOPELENT Ladislav |
Autosport Kopelent |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 |
* 02:35,26 |
* 02:28,07 |
05:03,3 |
12 |
4. |
754 |
CHÝNOVSKÝ Zdeněk |
Autosport Kopelent |
Saxo Cup |
Peugeot 106 |
* 02:41,21 |
* 02:29,16 |
05:10,4 |
10 |
5. |
755 |
KALIKA Petr |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:38,51 |
* 02:34,40 |
05:12,9 |
8 |
6. |
758 |
LHOTSKÁ Hana |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:43,11 |
* 02:35,38 |
05:18,5 |
6 |
7. |
778 |
KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika |
AUTO KOŽMÍN |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen C2 |
* 02:45,37 |
* 02:38,21 |
05:23,6 |
4 |
8. |
762 |
BALÁŽ Marek |
|
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:45,90 |
* 02:38,33 |
05:24,2 |
3 |
9. |
763 |
KOUREK Miloš |
|
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:42,99 |
* 02:42,76 |
05:25,7 |
2 |
10. |
752 |
KUMPOŠT Petr |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:45,01 |
* 02:41,14 |
05:26,1 |
1 |
11. |
757 |
ŠAFAŘÍK Jakub |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:47,07 |
* 02:40,51 |
05:27,6 |
0 |
12. |
777 |
KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie |
AUTO KOŽMÍN |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen C2 |
* 02:46,67 |
* 02:49,03 |
05:35,7 |
0 |
13. |
756 |
EMINGR Jakub |
Patera Citroen |
Saxo Cup |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
* 02:47,05 |
* 02:59,54 |
05:46,6 |
0 |
14. |
769 |
ŠTEFÁNIK Ludvík |
|
Saxo Cup |
Peuegot 106 |
* 02:55,19 |
* 02:52,10 |
05:47,3 |
0 |
N-2000 |
1. |
601 |
CABELA Martin |
|
N-2000 |
Renault |
* 02:21,98 |
* 02:18,12 |
04:40,1 |
20 |
2. |
605 |
FIGL JR. Jiří |
Speedy Motorsport |
N-2000 |
Toyota Celica |
* 02:22,99 |
* 02:19,87 |
04:42,9 |
15 |
3. |
610 |
MAZÁNEK Václav |
Perná RACING |
N-2000 |
Ford Focus |
* 02:28,55 |
* 02:27,19 |
04:55,7 |
12 |
4. |
608 |
ROSTBERG Ulf |
|
N-2000 |
Renault Clio |
* 02:31,74 |
* 02:26,03 |
04:57,8 |
10 |
5. |
602 |
KRÁTKÝ Lubomír |
2K |
N-2000 |
Honda civic |
* 02:36,60 |
* 02:22,80 |
04:59,4 |
8 |
6. |
607 |
WALZ Dietmar |
Germany |
N-2000 |
Renault Clio |
* 02:36,95 |
* 02:30,15 |
05:07,1 |
6 |
7. |
603 |
PRIBULA Mojmír |
|
N-2000 |
Renault Clio R |
* 02:46,32 |
* 02:29,02 |
05:15,3 |
4 |
8. |
609 |
MAJKUS Vojtěch |
Plzeň |
N-2000 |
Renault Clio |
* 02:44,23 |
* 02:34,27 |
05:18,5 |
3 |
9. |
600 |
VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav |
TGR team |
N-2000 |
Acura RSX |
* 02:48,15 |
* 02:32,88 |
05:21,0 |
2 |
10. |
611 |
ŠIROKÝ Antonín |
Šock Motorsport |
N-2000 |
Citroen Xsara |
* 02:49,94 |
* 02:32,29 |
05:22,2 |
1 |
11. |
617 |
MAREK Roman |
Auto Slaný |
N-2000 |
Nissan Sunny |
* 02:46,11 |
* 02:37,17 |
05:23,3 |
0 |
N+2000 |
1. |
505 |
JUREŇA Peter |
Slovakia |
N+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer evo IX |
* 02:07,21 |
* 02:05,31 |
04:12,5 |
20 |
2. |
501 |
HÁK Jiří |
Hakspeed |
N+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
* 02:12,54 |
* 02:07,16 |
04:19,7 |
15 |
3. |
500 |
LEV Martin |
Autoservis Lev |
N+2000 |
Subaru STI |
* 02:12,92 |
* 02:08,48 |
04:21,4 |
12 |
4. |
515 |
SUK Michal |
Atelerix Racing |
N+2000 |
Ford Focus ST |
* 02:16,10 |
* 02:10,93 |
04:27,0 |
10 |
5. |
502 |
HUBR František |
HF racing |
N+2000 |
subaru impreza |
* 02:17,51 |
* 02:13,44 |
04:30,9 |
8 |
E-1400 |
1. |
405 |
ČERNÝ David |
|
E-1400 |
Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki |
* 02:09,74 |
* 02:09,04 |
04:18,8 |
20 |
2. |
400 |
OMELKA Tomáš |
A.V.I.P. spol. |
E-1400 |
Volkswagen Polo |
* 02:14,34 |
* 02:09,67 |
04:24,0 |
15 |
3. |
404 |
ZENKL Otakar |
ZRS |
E-1400 |
Škoda Pick-up |
* 02:21,98 |
* 02:15,75 |
04:37,7 |
12 |
4. |
402 |
BURDA David |
Goodal |
E-1400 |
Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki |
* 02:22,90 |
* 02:16,47 |
04:39,4 |
10 |
5. |
403 |
KREJČÍ Bohuslav |
KR pro škoda historik |
E-1400 |
Škoda rapid 130 rh |
* 02:26,44 |
* 02:17,52 |
04:44,0 |
8 |
6. |
477 |
JEŘÁBEK David |
MTS racing team |
E-1400 |
Škoda RAPID RH |
* 02:28,41 |
* 02:23,37 |
04:51,8 |
6 |
7. |
380 |
STRNAD1 Petr |
|
E-1400 |
Škoda 130LR |
* 02:40,53 |
* 02:32,27 |
05:12,8 |
4 |
8. |
458 |
KREJČÍ František |
Red Umbrella Racing |
E-1400 |
Škoda Favorit |
* 02:42,67 |
* 02:40,30 |
05:23,0 |
3 |
9. |
413 |
JEŘÁBEK Miroslav |
MTS racing team |
E-1400 |
Škoda 1000 MB |
* 02:55,07 |
* 02:52,00 |
05:47,1 |
2 |
10. |
412 |
SEBEROVÁ Michaela |
MTS racing team |
E-1400 |
Škoda 1000 MB |
* 03:00,44 |
* 03:20,74 |
06:21,2 |
1 |
E-1600 |
1. |
301 |
ČERNÝ Miroslav |
CM motorsport |
E-1600 |
Skoda 130L |
* 02:13,96 |
* 02:06,91 |
04:20,9 |
20 |
2. |
310 |
JANUŠKA Petr |
GOODAL |
E-1600 |
Škoda Pickup |
* 02:17,80 |
* 02:11,50 |
04:29,3 |
15 |
3. |
304 |
TICHÝ Zdeněk |
titaracing |
E-1600 |
puma |
* 02:14,31 |
* 02:19,77 |
04:34,1 |
12 |
4. |
315 |
KRUPIČKA Lukáš |
|
E-1600 |
Ford Fiesta CUP |
* 02:20,20 |
* 02:15,28 |
04:35,5 |
10 |
5. |
377 |
MADERÁK Martin |
CM motorsport |
E-1600 |
Skoda 120S |
* 02:19,15 |
* 02:18,62 |
04:37,8 |
8 |
6. |
302 |
REISS Jan |
Reissingteam |
E-1600 |
škoda 130RS |
* 02:28,90 |
* 02:14,50 |
04:43,4 |
6 |
7. |
303 |
TICHÝ Dominik |
titaracing |
E-1600 |
puma |
* 02:17,54 |
* 02:25,98 |
04:43,5 |
4 |
8. |
388 |
ASTL Jakub |
Honda Racing Team |
E-1600 |
Honda CRX II |
* 02:23,59 |
* 02:20,12 |
04:43,7 |
3 |
9. |
312 |
JEŘÁBEK Martin |
MTS racing team |
E-1600 |
Skoda |
* 02:34,25 |
* 02:26,65 |
05:00,9 |
2 |
10. |
316 |
SOJKA Michal |
MTS Racing Team |
E-1600 |
Škoda |
* 02:33,73 |
* 02:31,24 |
05:05,0 |
1 |
11. |
311 |
PECINA JR. Robert |
Autopecina |
E-1600 |
Honda |
* 02:41,59 |
* 02:25,42 |
05:07,0 |
0 |
12. |
309 |
ŠTUKSA Tomáš |
|
E-1600 |
Škoda Felicia |
* 02:51,54 |
* 02:59,13 |
05:50,7 |
0 |
E-2000 |
1. |
101 |
NEUŽIL Tomáš |
Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
E-2000 |
Ford Focus |
* 02:18,13 |
* 02:11,91 |
04:30,0 |
20 |
2. |
113 |
KOČIŠ Jan |
NK racing |
E-2000 |
Civic FD2 |
* 02:17,41 |
* 02:15,21 |
04:32,6 |
15 |
3. |
117 |
SKÁLA Martin |
Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
E-2000 |
Ford Focus 2,0i |
* 02:19,95 |
* 02:13,54 |
04:33,5 |
12 |
4. |
106 |
KOLČAVA Radek |
AUTO-KORA motorsport |
E-2000 |
VW Golf mk4 tdi |
* 02:19,32 |
* 02:15,25 |
04:34,6 |
10 |
5. |
100 |
SLOVÁČEK Michal |
Svijany Racing |
E-2000 |
Honda Civic Type R |
* 02:22,27 |
* 02:14,09 |
04:36,4 |
8 |
6. |
108 |
ŠAUER Jiří |
|
E-2000 |
škoda Octavia 2.0 |
* 02:23,45 |
* 02:20,21 |
04:43,7 |
6 |
7. |
134 |
MORÁVEK Petr |
|
E-2000 |
Škoda octavia |
* 02:21,19 |
* 02:29,64 |
04:50,8 |
4 |
8. |
174 |
DONÁT Ondřej |
|
E-2000 |
Hyundai coupe |
* 02:27,22 |
* 02:23,78 |
04:51,0 |
3 |
9. |
103 |
TVAROH Petr |
TGR team |
E-2000 |
HONDA CIVIC |
* 02:26,40 |
* 02:41,90 |
05:08,3 |
2 |
10. |
102 |
ŠMIED Jindra |
Paliva Sedlcany |
E-2000 |
Renault Clio RS |
* 02:52,20 |
* 02:43,26 |
05:35,5 |
1 |
11. |
115 |
KOVÁŘ Martin |
MTS Racing |
E-2000 |
BMW 318is e30 |
* 03:01,71 |
* 03:00,81 |
06:02,5 |
0 |
E+2000 |
1. |
2 |
KUBÍČEK Lukáš |
Svijany Racing |
E+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
* 02:09,19 |
* 02:02,80 |
04:12,0 |
20 |
2. |
12 |
KOTULA David |
DK Racing |
E+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
* 02:29,74 |
* 02:29,87 |
04:59,6 |
15 |
3. |
4 |
SYROVÝ Zdeněk |
Svijany racing |
E+2000 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
* 02:30,07 |
* 02:33,58 |
05:03,6 |
12 |
E+2000 2WD |
1. |
54 |
SUCHOMEL Lukáš |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Lotus |
* 02:06,02 |
* 02:00,83 |
04:06,9 |
20 |
2. |
62 |
SUCHOMEL Petr |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Lotus |
* 02:12,84 |
* 02:10,82 |
04:23,7 |
15 |
3. |
78 |
JANOTA Miroslav |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Porsche 997 |
* 02:17,83 |
* 02:07,53 |
04:25,4 |
12 |
4. |
61 |
URBAN Jiří |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Lotus |
* 02:11,43 |
* 02:21,45 |
04:32,9 |
10 |
5. |
51 |
LIŠKA Vladimír |
Invelt Plzeň |
E+2000 2WD |
BMW M3 |
* 02:20,32 |
* 02:13,07 |
04:33,4 |
8 |
6. |
76 |
LEHMANN Tomáš |
Kajmann Team |
E+2000 2WD |
BMW e36 |
* 02:20,25 |
* 02:14,39 |
04:34,6 |
6 |
7. |
58 |
NOVÁK Petr |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Porsche 997 |
* 02:20,65 |
* 02:16,34 |
04:37,0 |
4 |
8. |
57 |
HRUŠKA Jiří |
Auto Slaný |
E+2000 2WD |
BMW 325 |
* 02:22,18 |
* 02:15,19 |
04:37,4 |
3 |
9. |
50 |
MARIK Karel |
Speed Company |
E+2000 2WD |
BMW E36 coupe |
* 02:21,15 |
* 02:22,40 |
04:43,5 |
2 |
10. |
55 |
KLOTZ Josef |
Audi Sport |
E+2000 2WD |
Audi A4 |
* 02:29,96 |
* 02:25,94 |
04:55,9 |
1 |
11. |
53 |
PECL František |
|
E+2000 2WD |
VW Golf VR6 |
* 02:39,02 |
* 02:34,25 |
05:13,3 |
0 |
12. |
98 |
PAVLIK Vlastimil |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Ferrari 430 GT |
* 02:54,38 |
* 02:22,16 |
05:16,5 |
0 |
13. |
59 |
SEDLÁK Jiří |
|
E+2000 2WD |
Ferrari 550 Maranello |
* 02:50,91 |
* 02:43,73 |
05:34,6 |
0 |
14. |
56 |
TREML Filip |
Tomas Motorsport |
E+2000 2WD |
BMW e30 |
* 03:00,18 |
* 02:49,49 |
05:49,7 |
0 |
H-1150 |
1. |
207 |
ČERMÁK Josef |
Autosport Pegas |
H-1150 |
Škoda 1000MB |
* 02:35,40 |
* 02:33,06 |
05:08,5 |
20 |
2. |
200 |
ČERMÁK JR. Josef |
|
H-1150 |
Bianchi |
* 02:38,56 |
* 02:31,68 |
05:10,2 |
15 |
3. |
205 |
PECINA Robert |
|
H-1150 |
Fiat 127 |
* 02:36,72 |
* 02:34,77 |
05:11,5 |
12 |
4. |
201 |
VAŇATA Tomáš |
SPEEDYMOTORSPORT |
H-1150 |
Austin Mini |
* 02:52,68 |
* 03:00,23 |
05:52,9 |
10 |
5. |
206 |
BOHÁČ Jaroslav |
|
H-1150 |
Škoda 110R |
* 02:59,61 |
* 02:56,23 |
05:55,8 |
8 |
H-1300 |
1. |
220 |
HOHEISEL Antti |
Sachsen |
H-1300 |
Škoda 120 LS |
* 02:28,73 |
* 02:22,17 |
04:50,9 |
20 |
2. |
230 |
FOUKAL Martin |
Autosport Pegas |
H-1300 |
Škoda 110R |
* 02:31,22 |
* 02:27,64 |
04:58,9 |
15 |
3. |
223 |
VOSMEK Jaroslav |
J&R RACING TEAM MB |
H-1300 |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
* 02:33,24 |
* 02:29,86 |
05:03,1 |
12 |
4. |
231 |
MORAVEC Pavel |
|
H-1300 |
Škoda 120LS |
* 02:35,00 |
* 02:31,65 |
05:06,7 |
10 |
5. |
226 |
PETR Roman |
|
H-1300 |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
* 02:39,67 |
* 02:33,72 |
05:13,4 |
8 |
H-1600 |
1. |
240 |
SRNSKÝ JR. Josef |
Svijany Racing |
H-1600 |
Škoda 130 LR/H |
* 02:15,66 |
* 02:12,89 |
04:28,5 |
20 |
2. |
241 |
MAIER Pavel |
Auto Maier |
H-1600 |
Ford Escort |
* 02:16,69 |
* 02:13,07 |
04:29,8 |
15 |
3. |
253 |
PENC František |
Autosport Pegas |
H-1600 |
Škoda 130 L/A |
* 02:26,53 |
* 02:25,12 |
04:51,7 |
12 |
4. |
256 |
KUBR Tomas |
|
H-1600 |
Škoda 105 L |
* 02:56,07 |
* 02:37,56 |
05:33,6 |
10 |
H-2000 |
1. |
260 |
KRÁL Ivo |
Svijany racing |
H-2000 |
VW Golf GTi 16V |
* 02:11,11 |
* 02:09,34 |
04:20,4 |
20 |
2. |
261 |
PATERA Ed |
Edda Cup Team |
H-2000 |
VW Scirocco |
* 02:13,64 |
* 02:10,69 |
04:24,3 |
15 |
3. |
262 |
KALIKA Marek |
Patera Citroen |
H-2000 |
Peugeot 205 GTi |
* 02:23,35 |
* 02:19,52 |
04:42,9 |
12 |
4. |
269 |
ENGE Břetislav |
|
H-2000 |
Ford Escort |
* 02:24,92 |
* 02:18,96 |
04:43,9 |
10 |
5. |
268 |
ŠAROCHA Jiří |
|
H-2000 |
BMW 2002 |
* 02:27,57 |
* 02:20,41 |
04:48,0 |
8 |
6. |
279 |
ŠTORKÁN Martin |
Edda Cup Team |
H-2000 |
VW Golf |
* 02:39,97 |
* 02:34,30 |
05:14,3 |
6 |
7. |
267 |
ROZSÍVALOVÁ Katarína |
|
H-2000 |
VW Golf |
* 02:43,24 |
* 02:39,38 |
05:22,6 |
4 |
8. |
275 |
SILOVSKÝ Filip |
Plzeň |
H-2000 |
Triumph GT6 |
* 02:47,67 |
* 02:37,85 |
05:25,5 |
3 |
9. |
270 |
ULMANN Silvestr |
|
H-2000 |
Porsche 924 |
* 02:43,49 |
* 02:42,14 |
05:25,6 |
2 |
10. |
271 |
HADRÁVEK1 Gabriel |
Plzeň |
H-2000 |
Lancia Beta |
* 02:43,86 |
* 02:43,15 |
05:27,0 |
1 |
11. |
272 |
SILOVSKÝ Adam |
Plzeň |
H-2000 |
Triumph GT6 |
* 02:54,88 |
* 02:42,41 |
05:37,3 |
0 |
12. |
266 |
ZANDER Florian |
Berlin |
H-2000 |
VW Golf GTi |
* 02:55,95 |
* 02:45,80 |
05:41,7 |
0 |
H+2000 |
1. |
280 |
FIGL Jiří |
Speedy-motorsport |
H+2000 |
Audi Sport S1E2 |
* 02:11,26 |
* 02:12,72 |
04:24,0 |
20 |
2. |
284 |
TKÁČ Stanislav |
SPEEDY MOTORSPORT |
H+2000 |
Lancia Delta HF Turbo |
* 02:20,59 |
* 02:17,83 |
04:38,4 |
15 |
3. |
281 |
PANOŽKA Josef |
Porsche Clasik Club |
H+2000 |
Porsche 911 SC R S |
* 02:21,06 |
* 02:17,42 |
04:38,5 |
12 |
4. |
285 |
REJKA Jaroslav |
JR 12 |
H+2000 |
JAGUAR XJS |
* 02:30,62 |
* 02:18,08 |
04:48,7 |
10 |
5. |
286 |
ŠTANGL Michal |
XJMRacing |
H+2000 |
Jaguar |
* 02:32,65 |
* 02:27,13 |
04:59,8 |
8 |
6. |
288 |
URBÁNEK JR. Stanislav |
Urbánci |
H+2000 |
BMW 2,5i |
* 02:34,26 |
* 02:28,87 |
05:03,1 |
6 |
7. |
296 |
PÍŠA Tomáš |
Tomas Motorsport |
H+2000 |
Opel Ascona B |
* 02:33,29 |
* 02:30,06 |
05:03,3 |
4 |
8. |
282 |
VALENTA Jan |
Mercedes Motorsport |
H+2000 |
Mercedes Benz 190 |
* 02:36,51 |
* 02:34,60 |
05:11,1 |
3 |
9. |
289 |
URBÁNEK Stanislav |
Urbánci |
H+2000 |
BMW E30 2,5 i |
* 02:37,15 |
* 02:38,92 |
05:16,1 |
2 |
10. |
290 |
STOČES Josef |
Edda Cup Team |
H+2000 |
Mercedes 190 2.3 16V |
* 02:44,10 |
* 02:39,00 |
05:23,1 |
1 |
11. |
299 |
HADRÁVEK Gabriel |
Plzeň |
H+2000 |
Lancia Stratos |
* 02:55,72 |
* 02:31,90 |
05:27,6 |
0 |
12. |
295 |
HORÁK Milan |
EDDA CUP TEAM |
H+2000 |
Mercedes 190, 2,3 16V |
* 02:55,84 |
* 02:48,49 |
05:44,3 |
0 |
13. |
287 |
MAREK Jan |
ASK Karlovy Vary |
H+2000 |
Porsche 911 SC |
* 03:01,04 |
* 02:50,37 |
05:51,4 |
0 |
14. |
283 |
MAREK JR. Jan |
ASK Karlovy Vary |
H+2000 |
Porsche 911 SC |
* 03:01,92 |
* 02:51,79 |
05:53,7 |
0 |
H2 |
1. |
900 |
FLOSMAN Petr |
Edda Cup Team |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
* 02:39,03 |
* 02:35,39 |
05:14,4 |
20 |
2. |
901 |
PATERA Eduard |
Patera Citroen |
H2 |
Citroen AX Sport |
* 02:42,90 |
* 02:39,01 |
05:21,9 |
15 |
3. |
903 |
HEŘMAN Václav |
|
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
* 03:02,29 |
* 02:51,21 |
05:53,5 |
12 |
4. |
902 |
ROLL Václav |
Rakar |
H2 |
Škoda Favorit |
* 03:07,98 |
* 02:59,74 |
06:07,7 |
10 |
E2 |
1. |
950 |
MEUSEL Rico |
Sachsen |
E2 |
Škoda 130 RS |
* 02:37,29 |
* 02:22,22 |
04:59,5 |
20 |
2. |
951 |
URLAND Ronny |
Germany |
E2 |
Trabant |
* 02:16,85 |
* 04:27,84 |
06:44,7 |
15 |