Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2017 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Mazanek Václav Suzuki Swift gti N-1400 Perná racing
801 Cvejn Lukáš Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 Swift Racing Náchod
802 Bobek Jiří VW Polo N-1400
803 Bendl Martin vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety
808 Packa Jan Swift 1,3Gti N-1400 Motorteam
810 Vlček Tomáš Peugeot 106 rallye N-1400
811 Široký Antonín Škoda Favorit N-1400 Šo©K motorsport
N-1600
710 Taborsky Jan Honda Civic N-1600 Badgermotorsport
702 Kvasnička Vladimír Citroen Saxo VTS N-1600 FALCO Motorsport
705 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot N-1600 SHIVA KTM
711 Krotil Lukáš Saxo VTS N-1600 Šo©k Motorsport
715 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot N-1600 SHIVA KTM
717 Křístek Jindřich Honda Civic N-1600 Protlum
SAXO CUP
750 Kumpošt Petr Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
751 Kalika Petr Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP
752 Malý Vlastimil Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
753 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
755 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 Rallye S16 SAXO CUP Autosport Kopelent
N-2000
601 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N-2000 TGR team
602 Pribula Mojmír Renault Clio R N-2000
604 Tojšl Adam Ford Focus N-2000 Athila
606 Ruta Jiří Ford Escort RS2000 N-2000 AMK Praha 3 Žižkov
608 Cabela Martin Renault N-2000
619 Krátký Lubomír honda civic N-2000 2K
N+2000
500 Lev Martin Subaru STI N+2000 Autoservis Lev
501 Hák Jiří Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+2000 Hakspeed
502 Hubr František Subaru STI N+2000
503 Pešek Vladimír Subaru Impreza N+2000 Plzeň
E-1400
400 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
407 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 A.V.I.P. spol.
408 Burda David Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
412 Mejsnar Jan Fiat 850 Berlina E-1400 Rally Sport Kovář RSK
415 Zenkl jr. Otakar Škoda Pick up E-1400 Mariánské Lázně
444 Šimek Jakub Škoda Favorit E-1400 Šimek racing
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Skoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130RS E-1600 Reissingteam
302 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 titaracing
304 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 titaracing
306 Kotlan Petr Citroen Saxo VTS E-1600 Slámazbot Motorsport
316 Fikota jr. Jaroslav Honda CRX E-1600 Athila
333 Vrkoslav Jiří Citroën C2 E-1600 Vrky Motorsport
371 Pecina jr. Robert Honda CRX E-1600 Autopecina Karlovy Vary
E-2000
100 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
101 Černý David Pick-up Kawa E-2000 GOODAL
104 Cinkl Vratislav Octavia E-2000 proPDM racing
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio RS E-2000 Paliva Sedlcany
107 Neužil Tomáš Ford Focus E-2000 Peugeot díly Kocbeře
108 Šauer jiří ŠKOIDA Octavia 2.0 E-2000
117 Kubata Jaroslav Seat Ibiza Cupra R TDI E-2000 RMLRACING
120 Tvaroh Petr HONDA CIVIC E-2000 TGR team
121 FIGL jiří Fabia RS tdi E-2000 Speedy Motorsport
E+2000
1 Košek Tomáš Mitsubishi evo VI E+2000 Traktorka
2 Kučera Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
3 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
6 Chrištof Robert Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
15 Savruk Michal subaru impreza sti E+2000
23 Roll Michal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 RMLRACING
E-2WD
50 Suchomel Lukáš Lotus Elise E-2WD Spine CZ
52 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E-2WD Slámazbot motorsport
77 Mařík Karel BMW 328 E-2WD
H-1150
200 Vaňata Tomáš Austin Mini H-1150 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
201 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H-1150 Autosport Pegas
202 Srnský st. Josef Škoda 110 R H-1150 Alpine Prague
205 Pecina Robert Fiat 127 H-1150
207 Roll Vaclav Renault 5 H-1150
H-1300
220 Vosmek Jaroslav Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 J&R RACING TEAM MB
221 Krameš Luboš Š 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
222 Jiras pavel Škoda H-1300 Autosport-Řeporyje
224 Čermák Josef Škoda 110R H-1300 Auto Pegas
225 Hoheisl Antti Škoda 120LS H-1300 Sachsen
226 Petr Roman 130 LR/H H-1300 MR Racing Kladno
228 Strnad Petr Š130rs H-1300
232 KOŽUŠNÍK LEOŠ SKODA 120 S H-1300 HOSTR TEAM
235 Martinec Josef Škoda 130 RS H-1300
238 Brož Robert Škoda 130 RS H-1300 Autosport-Řeporyje
239 Lojdl Josef Škoda 130 Lrh H-1300 Vrakoviště Kateřinky Liberec
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Ford Maier
242 Tkáč Stanislav Lancia Beta Coupe H-1600 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
251 Nytl Pavel Lada 21011 MTX H-1600 S3collection motorsport
H-2000
260 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
261 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
264 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 Edda Cup Team
266 Zdražil Ondřej Renault 5 GT turbo H-2000 B sport
276 Mareš Patrick Renault 5 H-2000
H+2000
281 Urbánek Stanislav Capri 2,8 iS H+2000 Urbánci
282 FIGL st. jiří Lancia HF 1.6 turbo H+2000 Speedy Motorsport
283 Valenta Jan Mercedes 190 AMG H+2000 AMG Mercedes Racing
284 Zemanová Andrea Toyota MR2 H+2000 Kitbazar.cz
292 Rus Oldřich Ford Escort H+2000 Koobra Tachlovice
294 Panožka Josef Porsche 911 SC RS H+2000
297 Urbanek Standak BMW 327i H+2000
299 Urbankova Dana BMW H+2000
901 Kacálek Robert BMW M635CSi H+2000 MR Racing Kladno
E 2
900 Meusel Rico Škoda 130RS E 2 Sachsen
901 Kočiš Jan MTX 1-01 E 2 NK racing
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007