Tratě - registrovaní jezdci
Seznam jezdců v ročníku 2017 registrovaných do závodu :
# Jezdec Vozidlo Třída Tým
N-1400
800 Mazanek Václav Suzuki Swift gti N-1400 Perná racing
802 Bobek Jiří VW Polo N-1400 Bobkolety
803 Bendl Martin vw polo N-1400 Bobkolety
805 Štefan Bronislav Suzuki Swift GTi N-1400 AS Sychrov racing
811 Široký Antonín Škoda Favorit N-1400 Šo©k motorsport
899 Ježek Milan Opel Tigra N-1400
N-1600
702 Kvasnička Vladimír Citroen Saxo VTS N-1600 FALCO Motorsport
705 Horáček jr. Jindřich Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
706 Holická Bára Citroen Saxo VTS N-1600 Edda Cup Team
708 Fikota Jaroslav Honda Civic 1,6 Vti N-1600 AMK Týn nad Vltavou
709 Culik Patrik Honda civic N-1600 Demon racing
711 Krotil Lukáš Citroen Saxo N-1600 Šo©k Motorsport
714 Bešta Jan Honda Civic N-1600 Demon racing
715 Horáček Jindřich Peugeot 106 S16 N-1600 SHIVA KTM
716 Bláha Michal Citroen Saxo N-1600
740 jaroušek karel honda crx N-1600
SAXO CUP
750 Kalika Petr Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
751 Flosman Petr Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
752 Staník Petr Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
753 Baxa Josef Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
754 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
755 Kopelent Ladislav Peugeot 106 Rallye S16 SAXO CUP Autosport Kopelent
756 Lepší Lukáš Peugeot 106 Rallye S16 SAXO CUP Autosport Kopelent
757 Cup Saxo Citroen Saxo VTS SAXO CUP Patera Citroen
N-2000
601 Vaňátko Jaroslav Acura RSX N-2000 TGR team
602 Pribula Mojmír Renault Clio R N-2000
603 Ježek Milan BMW e36 318is N-2000
604 Tojšl Adam Ford Focus N-2000 Athila
608 Cabela Martin Renault N-2000
609 Walz Dietmatr Renault Clio N-2000 Germany
610 Koutský Petr OPEL - ASTRA N-2000
614 Žambůrek Luboš Ford focus 2000 N-2000 Popy Racing Team
619 Krátký Lubomír honda civic N-2000 2K
691 Hadrávek Gabriel Renault Clio N-2000 Plzeň
N+2000
500 Lev Martin Subaru STI N+2000 Autoservis Lev
501 Hák Jiří Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+2000 Hakspeed
502 Hubr František subaru impreza N+2000 HF racing
503 Pešek Vladimír Subaru Impreza N+2000 Plzeň
507 Kotaška Jiří Škoda Octavia N+2000 JPK.cz Racing Team
E-1400
400 Novák Tomáš Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
407 Omelka Tomáš Volkswagen Polo E-1400 A.V.I.P. spol.
408 Burda David Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki E-1400 Goodal
410 Schlaghaufer Alfred Audi 50 E-1400 Bavaria
412 Reiss Jakub Škoda 130 LR E-1400 Reissing team
418 Míšek Patrik Peugeot 106 E-1400
E-1600
300 Černý Miroslav Škoda 130L E-1600 CM motorsport
301 Reiss Jan Škoda 130 RS E-1600 Reissingteam
302 Astl Jakub Honda CRX II E-1600 Honda Racing Team
303 Tichý Zdeněk PUMA E-1600 titaracing
304 Tichý Dominik PUMA E-1600 titaracing
306 Kotlan Petr Citroen Saxo VTS E-1600 Slámazbot Motorsport
316 Fikota jr. Jaroslav Honda CRX E-1600 Athila
333 Vrkoslav Jiří Citroën C2 E-1600 Vrky Motorsport
E-2000
100 Slováček Michal Honda Civic Type R E-2000 Svijany Racing
101 Černý David Pick-up Kawa E-2000 GOODAL
105 Šmied Jindra Renault Clio RS E-2000 Paliva Sedlcany
107 Neužil Tomáš Ford Focus E-2000 Peugeot díly Kocbeře
110 Januška Petr Škoda Pickup E-2000 GOODAL
111 Říha Josef Škoda Fábie E-2000 ASK Křivice
117 Kubata Jaroslav Seat Ibiza Cupra R TDI E-2000 RMLRACING
121 FIGL jiří Škoda Fabia RS TDI E-2000 Speedy motorsport
125 Terš Jiří Škoda Fabia RS E-2000 AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy
E+2000
2 Kučera Tomáš mitsubushi lancer evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
3 Kubíček Lukáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
6 Chrištof Robert Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 Svijany Racing
11 Úškrt Antonín Subaru Impreza WRX STi E+2000 DŘEVOŠKRT
15 Savruk Michal subaru impreza sti E+2000
23 Roll Michal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX E+2000 RMLRACING
E-2WD
50 Suchomel Lukáš Lotus Elise E-2WD Spine CZ
52 Kaše Ondra BMW e36 E-2WD Slámazbot Motorsport
54 Pecl František VW golf MK2 VR6 E-2WD Vr6 motorsport
55 Doležal Viktor BMW M3 E-2WD Doležal motor
60 Liška Vladimír BMW M3 E-2WD Invelt Plzeň
61 Klotz Josef Audi A4 E-2WD Audi Motorsport
63 Mondek Karel BMW Compact E-2WD MK Plzeň
65 Přibáň Jan Toyota MR2 E-2WD
74 Lehmann Karel BMW e36 E-2WD Kajmann-team
76 Lehmann Tomáš BMW e36 E-2WD Kajmann-team
77 Mařík Karel BMW 328 E-2WD Speed Company
78 Mlateček Jan Škoda Felicie E-2WD
H-1150
200 Vaňata Tomáš Austin Mini H-1150 SPEEDYMOTORSPORT
201 Čermák jun Josef Autobianchi A112 Abarth H-1150 Autosport Pegas
205 Pecina Robert Fiat 127 H-1150
207 Roll Vaclav Renault 5 H-1150
H-1300
221 Krameš Luboš ŠKODA 1000 MB H-1300 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY
222 Jiras pavel Skoda 130 RS H-1300 Autosport-Řeporyje
223 Bažata Jiří Škoda 130RS H-1300 Chodovar
224 Čermák Josef Škoda 110R H-1300 Auto Pegas
225 Hoheisl Antti Škoda 120 H-1300 Sachsen
226 Petr Roman Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 MR Racing Kladno
227 Thiel Karl- Heinz NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
231 Jordán Robert Škoda 130RS H-1300 Auto Pegas
234 Zollner Christian NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
235 Tesař Tomáš Škoda 130 LR/H H-1300 LITTES racing
236 Rötzer Richard NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
237 Rötzer Herbert NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
238 Kunz Helmut NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
239 Borowski Gustav NSU TT H-1300 Bavaria
H-1600
240 Srnský jr. Josef Škoda 130 LR/H H-1600 Svijany Racing
241 Maier Pavel Ford Escort H-1600 Alpine Club Prague
242 Tkáč Stanislav Lancia Beta Coupe H-1600 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
245 Patera David Citroen Visa GTi H-1600 Edda Cup Team
251 Nytl Pavel Lada 21011 MTX H-1600 S3collection Motorsport
H-2000
260 Král Ivo VW Golf GTi H-2000 Svijany racing
261 Patera Ed VW Scirocco H-2000 Edda Cup Team
263 Šteiner Ladislav bmwe318 H-2000
264 Kalika Marek Peugeot 205 GTi H-2000 Edda Cup Team
266 Švábek Oldřich VW Golf II. H-2000 Edda Cup Team
267 Miláčková Kristýna VW Golf II. H-2000 Edda Cup Team
270 Abele Gustav Opel Kadett C H-2000 Bavaria
273 Šperl Jaroslav BMW 320 H-2000
H+2000
281 Urbánek Stanislav BMW E 30 2,7i H+2000 Urbánci
282 FIGL st. jiří Lancia Delta HF turbo H+2000 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT
283 Valenta Jan Mercedes - Benz 190 AMG H+2000 AMG Mercedes Racing
284 Zemanová Andrea Toyota MR 2 H+2000 Kitbazar.cz
292 Rus Oldřich Ford Escort H+2000 Koobra Tachlovice
294 Panožka Josef Porsch 911 SC RS H+2000
296 Píša Tomáš Opel Ascona B H+2000 Tomas Motorsport
297 Urbanek Standak BMW 327i H+2000
E 2
900 Thiel Alfred Brixner NSU E 2 Bavaria
901 Kacálek Robert Ariel Atom E 2 MR Racing Kladno
902 Dimitrov Dimitar Fiat 126p E 2 Panda Racing
903 Váchal Ondra Kart Formule E 2 Kocour Racing
907 Kotaška Adam Kartcross E 2 JPK.cz Racing Team
908 Váchal Lukáš Kart Formule E 2 Kocour Racing
916 Götz Jiří Kartcross E 2 Private Gold Racing
919 Ducháček Sláva Kartcross E 2 Private Gold Racing
933 Král Jiří Kartcross E 2 Private Gold Racing
Webmaster Edda Patera. Designed & Powered by Jan Frank © 2007